Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 1:21:90 | 977 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
2 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 1:21:99 | 975 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | 1:26:59 | 878 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
4 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 1:27:10 | 868 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
5 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | 1:27:67 | 856 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
6 | DELEYE Julie | 2010 | 1:28:18 | 846 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
7 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 1:29:60 | 818 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
8 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | 1:29:70 | 816 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
9 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | 1:30:65 | 797 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
10 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | 1:30:81 | 794 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
11 | GODEY Camille | 2010 | 1:30:95 | 791 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
12 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 1:31:00 | 790 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
13 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 1:31:10 | 788 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
14 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | 1:32:70 | 757 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
15 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 1:33:11 | 749 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
16 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 1:33:86 | 735 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
17 | HOLLANDER Maëlle | 2010 | 1:34:32 | 727 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
18 | VELLY Marilou | 2011 | 1:34:79 | 718 | FC LAON | FRA |
19 | DESREUMAUX Suzie | 2011 | 1:35:01 | 714 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
20 | SANIJ Leina | 2010 | 1:35:07 | 713 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
21 | BENNIA Ness | 2010 | 1:35:70 | 701 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
22 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | 1:35:98 | 696 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
23 | VANHECKE Ernestine | 2010 | 1:36:05 | 695 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA |
24 | NORET Iris | 2011 | 1:36:19 | 692 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
25 | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | 1:36:24 | 691 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
26 | WALCZYNA Salomé | 2010 | 1:36:44 | 687 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
27 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 1:36:83 | 680 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
28 | GROUARD Ilona | 2010 | 1:37:85 | 662 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
29 | LEMAITRE Athenaïs | 2011 | 1:38:53 | 650 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
30 | BERNARD Maélys | 2010 | 1:38:55 | 650 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | 1:38:88 | 644 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
32 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 1:38:99 | 642 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
33 | DESSOYE Pauline | 2010 | 1:39:03 | 641 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
34 | BOUDJEMAA Lina | 2010 | 1:39:10 | 640 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
35 | LHERMILLIER Laly | 2011 | 1:39:45 | 634 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |
36 | BERTIN Lilou | 2010 | 1:39:66 | 630 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
37 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 1:40:78 | 611 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
38 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | 1:42:35 | 584 | FC LAON | FRA |