Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 0:34:91 | 926 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | 0:35:91 | 877 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
3 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | 0:36:38 | 854 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 0:36:57 | 845 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
5 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 0:36:65 | 841 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 0:37:03 | 823 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
7 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 0:37:21 | 815 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 0:37:46 | 803 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
9 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 0:37:52 | 800 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
10 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 0:37:91 | 782 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
11 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | 0:38:53 | 754 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
12 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | 0:38:81 | 742 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:38:88 | 738 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
14 | DUQUENNE Lucie | 2011 | 0:38:96 | 735 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
15 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | 0:39:23 | 723 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
16 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | 0:39:27 | 721 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
17 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | 0:39:27 | 721 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
18 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 0:39:48 | 712 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
19 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 0:39:50 | 711 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
20 | DESSOYE Pauline | 2010 | 0:39:69 | 703 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
21 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | 0:40:11 | 685 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
22 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | 0:40:41 | 672 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
23 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | 0:40:47 | 669 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
24 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 0:40:57 | 665 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
25 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 0:40:68 | 660 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
26 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 0:40:69 | 660 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
27 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | 0:40:99 | 647 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
28 | NORET Iris | 2011 | 0:41:25 | 637 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
29 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 0:41:40 | 630 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
30 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 0:41:56 | 624 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
31 | DIDELOT Sarah | 2011 | 0:41:71 | 618 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | |
32 | DEBOUZY Celeste | 2010 | 0:41:71 | 618 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA |
33 | DESPIERRES-MEDJKOUNE Sibylle | 2011 | 0:41:79 | 614 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
34 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 0:41:92 | 609 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
35 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 0:41:96 | 608 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
36 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 0:42:23 | 597 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
37 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | 0:42:30 | 594 | FC LAON | FRA |
38 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | 0:42:43 | 589 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
39 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 0:42:44 | 588 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |