Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Hiver 25m
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | 2:20:35 | 975 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
2 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 2:27:46 | 875 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
3 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | 2:29:72 | 845 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
4 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | 2:30:40 | 836 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
5 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 2:30:76 | 831 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 2:31:14 | 826 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
7 | ROMBAUX Lucile | 2010 | 2:31:34 | 823 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
8 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 2:32:35 | 810 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
9 | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | 2:32:65 | 806 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
10 | VANDAMME Louna | 2011 | 2:34:40 | 783 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
11 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 2:34:76 | 779 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
12 | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | 2:35:14 | 774 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
13 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | 2:37:20 | 748 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
14 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | 2:37:34 | 746 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
15 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 2:37:70 | 741 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
16 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 2:37:80 | 740 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
17 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 2:38:68 | 729 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
18 | NEILDE Emma | 2010 | 2:39:81 | 715 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
19 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 2:39:99 | 713 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
20 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 2:40:83 | 703 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
21 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 2:41:65 | 693 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
22 | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | 2:41:65 | 693 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
23 | VELLY Marilou | 2011 | 2:42:26 | 685 | FC LAON | FRA |
24 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 2:42:47 | 683 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
25 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 2:44:83 | 655 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
26 | WILLART Lilou | 2010 | 2:45:05 | 652 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
27 | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | 2:45:27 | 649 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
28 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | 2:45:73 | 644 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
29 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | 2:46:26 | 638 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
30 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | 2:48:26 | 615 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
31 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | 2:50:35 | 591 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 2:50:75 | 587 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
33 | DESPIERRES-MEDJKOUNE Sibylle | 2011 | 2:51:35 | 580 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |