Championnat Régional Hiver 50m
Compétition Régionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 0:23:90 | 1180 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | ZERAÏDI Issam | 1992 | 0:24:48 | 1139 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
3 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
4 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:24:92 | 1108 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
7 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 0:25:37 | 1077 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:25:47 | 1071 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:25:37 | 1077 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:25:40 | 1075 | FC LAON | FRA |
3 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | 0:25:40 | 1075 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
5 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
6 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
7 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 0:25:83 | 1046 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
8 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 0:25:75 | 1052 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
4 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | 0:26:68 | 990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
6 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:26:69 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | 0:26:78 | 984 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LACHOR Valentin | 2003 | 0:26:80 | 982 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVAIS Lucas | 1996 | 0:23:66 | 1197 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | ZERAÏDI Issam | 1992 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
3 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:25:19 | 1090 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
6 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | 0:25:20 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
7 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:25:28 | 1084 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
9 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:25:47 | 1071 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
10 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
11 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
12 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
13 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | FC LAON | FRA |
14 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
15 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
16 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 0:25:79 | 1049 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
17 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
19 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
20 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
22 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
23 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
24 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
25 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
26 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:26:17 | 1024 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
27 | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
28 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
29 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
30 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
31 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | LACHOR Valentin | 2003 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
33 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | 0:26:55 | 999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
34 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 0:26:61 | 995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
35 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:26:74 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | WIZEN Nathan | 2001 | 0:26:74 | 986 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA |
37 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | 0:26:74 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | 0:26:75 | 986 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
39 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | 0:26:83 | 980 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
40 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | 0:26:90 | 976 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
41 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | 0:26:95 | 973 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
42 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 0:27:00 | 969 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
43 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 0:27:03 | 967 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
44 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:27:03 | 967 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
45 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:27:09 | 964 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
46 | BONARDEL Antoine | 2003 | 0:27:21 | 956 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
47 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | 0:27:28 | 951 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
48 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:27:28 | 951 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
49 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 0:27:31 | 949 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
50 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | 0:27:34 | 947 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
51 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | 0:27:34 | 947 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
52 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:40 | 944 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
53 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:27:41 | 943 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
54 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | 0:27:44 | 941 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
55 | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | 0:27:46 | 940 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
56 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | 0:27:47 | 939 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
57 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:27:47 | 939 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
58 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 0:27:49 | 938 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
59 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | 0:27:49 | 938 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
60 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
61 | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | 0:27:55 | 934 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
62 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 0:27:59 | 932 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
63 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 0:27:59 | 932 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
64 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 0:27:62 | 930 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
65 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 928 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
66 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:27:67 | 927 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
67 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 0:27:72 | 923 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
68 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:27:75 | 921 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
69 | LECERF Thomas | 2003 | 0:27:76 | 921 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
70 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 0:27:77 | 920 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
71 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | 0:27:77 | 920 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
72 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | 0:27:78 | 920 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
73 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 0:27:83 | 916 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
74 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | 0:27:93 | 910 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
75 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 0:27:95 | 909 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
76 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | 0:27:99 | 906 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
77 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 0:27:99 | 906 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
78 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | 0:28:02 | 905 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
79 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:02 | 905 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
80 | CHABROL Arthur | 2004 | 0:28:06 | 902 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
81 | LEROY Remi | 2001 | 0:28:07 | 901 | CN DIVION | FRA |
82 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 0:28:11 | 899 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
83 | DEJARDIN Matteo | 2001 | 0:28:12 | 898 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |
84 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 898 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
85 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 896 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
86 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | 0:28:22 | 892 | FC LAON | FRA |
87 | GODET Maxime | 2004 | 0:28:28 | 888 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
88 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 886 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
89 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:28:33 | 885 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
90 | BERTON Axel | 2002 | 0:28:39 | 882 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
91 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:28:39 | 882 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
92 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:28:39 | 882 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
93 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | 0:28:40 | 881 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA |
94 | MERCIRIS Nathan | 2004 | 0:28:45 | 878 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
95 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 0:28:51 | 874 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
96 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 0:28:62 | 867 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |