Championnat Régional Hiver 50m
Compétition Régionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | 2:03:71 | 1228 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:07:66 | 1166 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | 2:10:18 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:12:92 | 1084 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
5 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 2:12:93 | 1084 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | 2:14:24 | 1064 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
7 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | 2:17:14 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 2:18:61 | 1000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | 2:15:80 | 1041 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
2 | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | 2:16:17 | 1036 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | 2:16:25 | 1034 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CHERY Eva | 2002 | 2:16:47 | 1031 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 2:18:16 | 1006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 2:19:42 | 988 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
7 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | 2:20:09 | 978 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | 2:21:64 | 956 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | 2:17:68 | 1013 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
2 | MOISSET Sterenn | 2004 | 2:18:17 | 1006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | JASINSKI Eline | 2005 | 2:21:21 | 962 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
4 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 2:22:29 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 2:22:74 | 941 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
6 | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | 2:23:71 | 927 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
7 | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | 2:24:37 | 918 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | VENZA Lio | 2004 | 2:24:94 | 910 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | 2:04:91 | 1209 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | 2:10:20 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:10:26 | 1125 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
4 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:11:07 | 1113 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
5 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 2:14:56 | 1060 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 2:15:45 | 1046 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
7 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | 2:16:02 | 1038 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
8 | BRUNEAU Emma | 2004 | 2:16:47 | 1031 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | 2:16:84 | 1026 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
10 | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | 2:16:99 | 1024 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:17:53 | 1016 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
12 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | 2:17:59 | 1015 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
13 | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | 2:17:82 | 1011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
14 | CHERY Eva | 2002 | 2:18:47 | 1002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
15 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | 2:18:71 | 998 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
16 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 2:18:76 | 998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
17 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | 2:19:17 | 992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
18 | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | 2:19:44 | 988 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
19 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | 2:20:03 | 979 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
20 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 2:20:08 | 979 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
21 | JASINSKI Eline | 2005 | 2:20:43 | 973 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
22 | MOISSET Sterenn | 2004 | 2:20:99 | 965 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
23 | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | 2:23:34 | 932 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
24 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 2:23:39 | 931 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 2:23:55 | 929 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
26 | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | 2:23:63 | 928 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
27 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | 2:23:92 | 924 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
28 | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | 2:24:32 | 918 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
29 | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | 2:24:58 | 915 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
30 | VENZA Lio | 2004 | 2:25:16 | 907 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
31 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | 2:26:23 | 892 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
32 | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | 2:26:38 | 890 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
33 | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | 2:26:83 | 884 | FC LAON | FRA |
34 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | 2:27:30 | 877 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
35 | PLASSON Lily | 2005 | 2:27:85 | 870 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
36 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | 2:32:57 | 807 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | 2:35:19 | 773 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |