11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1169 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1160 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 1093 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1088 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1050 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 BARRY Aron 2002 1038 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 FICHER Merlin 2005 1030 CN VOUZIERS FRA
8 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 985 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VATA Gjon 2002 1050 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1033 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1004 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
4 RENAUD Axel 2004 999 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 983 TROYES ON FRA
6 BURKEL Victor 2000 971 SN METZ FRA
7 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 961 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 912 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOURNAY Tom 2004 946 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
2 POT Nolan 2003 945 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DUBOS Maxime 2004 911 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
4 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 906 CN CROIX FRA
5 VAREZ Lukas 2003 900 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 893 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 844 MOREUIL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1160 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1159 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 1084 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1074 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 BARRY Aron 2002 1053 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1051 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 BEGASSE Clement 1999 1049 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
8 FICHER Merlin 2005 1029 CN VOUZIERS FRA
9 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 1017 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
10 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1007 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 RENAUD Axel 2004 1000 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
12 VATA Gjon 2002 998 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 993 TROYES ON FRA
14 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 989 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
15 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 BURKEL Victor 2000 977 SN METZ FRA
17 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 967 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 DESCHAMPS Simon 2001 965 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 DENYS Adrien 2001 963 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 DELIGNE Arthur 1991 961 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 POT Nolan 2003 956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 952 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
23 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 947 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 DUPONCHEEL Bradley 1997 924 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
25 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 923 CN CROIX FRA
26 DUPRE Thomas 2003 907 MARCQ NATATION FRA
27 GOURNAY Tom 2004 907 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
28 DUBOS Maxime 2004 905 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
29 CONSTANT Jules 2001 898 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
30 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 897 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 PICHARD Matisse 2003 890 CALAIS NATATION FRA
32 LOUVET Lucas 1999 878 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
33 DEMEYER Artus 2001 874 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
34 PADE Anthony 2002 871 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
35 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 866 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
36 VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu 2003 865 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
37 VAREZ Lukas 2003 865 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
38 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 862 CN CROIX FRA
39 AL BATRO Mohamed-Ali 2001 859 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 856 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
41 SEDDIK Rayane 2002 853 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
42 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 847 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 843 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
44 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 839 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 SYNAK Matheo 2004 837 CN CAMBRAI FRA
46 LEROY Remi 2001 835 CN DIVION FRA
47 BONARDEL Antoine 2003 826 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
48 CLAIR Arthur 2004 823 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
49 COUSIN Luc 2001 823 FNC DOUAI FRA
50 LEMAIRE Axel 2003 818 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
51 CREPEL Cyril 2002 817 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
52 DACHEUX Pierre 2004 814 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
53 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 811 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
54 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 807 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
55 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 805 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 MAGNIER Arthur 2001 801 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
57 BOUALI Moussaab 2002 795 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
58 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 793 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
59 LELEU Baptiste 2001 793 CALAIS NATATION FRA
60 GAY Enzo 2002 774 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
61 BOUBA Tristan 2003 769 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
62 STROZYK Olivier 1985 760 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
63 BEN Gregoire 1999 756 CALAIS NATATION FRA
64 BEAUCOURT Victor 2003 755 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
65 DUPREYS Gauthier 2004 754 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
66 SUBTS Edgard 2003 753 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
67 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 748 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
68 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 743 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
69 DUPONT Loic 1996 739 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
70 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 731 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
71 PIERRU Romain 1997 724 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
72 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 706 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
73 FOURNIER Clément 2003 704 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
74 CAMPAGNE Nathan 2003 704 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
75 WISSOCQ Aymeric 2003 699 CALAIS NATATION FRA
76 DELBAY Enzo 2004 689 CN DIVION FRA
77 POCHAT Matteo 2003 667 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
78 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 660 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
79 MUTTE Elliot 2004 654 FNC DOUAI FRA
80 WALCZYNA Paul 2004 646 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
81 JAZDONCZYK Florentin 2004 638 CN CAMBRAI FRA
82 MASSE Zéphyr 2000 628 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
83 EL ADLANI Almahdi 2002 572 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
84 CASTILLE Kenzo 2004 506 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
85 BENDAHOU Ilian 2004 461 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
86 LE SAINT Lerry 2003 57 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION