11e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 0:26:98 | 1169 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:27:14 | 1160 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 0:28:28 | 1093 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
4 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:28:36 | 1088 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1050 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
6 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:29:24 | 1038 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
7 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:29:38 | 1030 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
8 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | 0:30:19 | 985 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1050 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:29:33 | 1033 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:29:85 | 1004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
4 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | 0:29:94 | 999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
5 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 0:30:22 | 983 | TROYES ON | FRA |
6 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:30:44 | 971 | SN METZ | FRA |
7 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 0:30:63 | 961 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:31:55 | 912 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:30:90 | 946 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
2 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 0:30:92 | 945 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 911 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
4 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | 0:31:65 | 906 | CN CROIX | FRA |
5 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | 0:31:77 | 900 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
6 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:31:91 | 893 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
7 | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | 0:32:85 | 844 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 0:27:13 | 1160 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:27:16 | 1159 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 0:28:43 | 1084 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
4 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 1074 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:28:97 | 1053 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:29:01 | 1051 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
7 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | 0:29:05 | 1049 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
8 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:29:39 | 1029 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
9 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | 0:29:62 | 1017 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA |
10 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:29:79 | 1007 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
11 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | 0:29:92 | 1000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
12 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 0:29:96 | 998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
13 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 0:30:05 | 993 | TROYES ON | FRA |
14 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:30:12 | 989 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
15 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
16 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:30:34 | 977 | SN METZ | FRA |
17 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | 0:30:52 | 967 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
18 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 0:30:55 | 965 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
19 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 0:30:59 | 963 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
20 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | 0:30:62 | 961 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
21 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:30:79 | 952 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
23 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 0:30:89 | 947 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
24 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 0:31:31 | 924 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
25 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 923 | CN CROIX | FRA |
26 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | 0:31:63 | 907 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
27 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:31:64 | 907 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
28 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 0:31:67 | 905 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
29 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 0:31:80 | 898 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
30 | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | 0:31:83 | 897 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
31 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 0:31:97 | 890 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 0:32:20 | 878 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
33 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 0:32:27 | 874 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
34 | PADE Anthony | 2002 | 0:32:32 | 871 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
35 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:32:43 | 866 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
36 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | 0:32:44 | 865 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
37 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | 0:32:44 | 865 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
38 | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | 0:32:50 | 862 | CN CROIX | FRA |
39 | AL BATRO Mohamed-Ali | 2001 | 0:32:55 | 859 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
40 | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | 0:32:62 | 856 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
41 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 0:32:68 | 853 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
42 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 847 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
43 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | 0:32:87 | 843 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
44 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | 0:32:96 | 839 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
45 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 0:32:99 | 837 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
46 | LEROY Remi | 2001 | 0:33:03 | 835 | CN DIVION | FRA |
47 | BONARDEL Antoine | 2003 | 0:33:20 | 826 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
48 | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | 0:33:27 | 823 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
49 | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | 0:33:27 | 823 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
50 | LEMAIRE Axel | 2003 | 0:33:36 | 818 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |
51 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 0:33:39 | 817 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
52 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 0:33:45 | 814 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
53 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 0:33:50 | 811 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
54 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 0:33:59 | 807 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
55 | BLERVAQUE Felicien | 2003 | 0:33:62 | 805 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
56 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | 0:33:70 | 801 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
57 | BOUALI Moussaab | 2002 | 0:33:82 | 795 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
58 | LOUCHEZ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:33:86 | 793 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
59 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | 0:33:87 | 793 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
60 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | 0:34:25 | 774 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
61 | BOUBA Tristan | 2003 | 0:34:37 | 769 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
62 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | 0:34:55 | 760 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
63 | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | 0:34:62 | 756 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
64 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 0:34:66 | 755 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
65 | DUPREYS Gauthier | 2004 | 0:34:67 | 754 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
66 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 0:34:69 | 753 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
67 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 0:34:80 | 748 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
68 | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | 0:34:91 | 743 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
69 | DUPONT Loic | 1996 | 0:34:98 | 739 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
70 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 0:35:16 | 731 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
71 | PIERRU Romain | 1997 | 0:35:31 | 724 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
72 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:35:69 | 706 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
73 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 0:35:73 | 704 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
74 | CAMPAGNE Nathan | 2003 | 0:35:73 | 704 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
75 | WISSOCQ Aymeric | 2003 | 0:35:83 | 699 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
76 | DELBAY Enzo | 2004 | 0:36:06 | 689 | CN DIVION | FRA |
77 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 0:36:53 | 667 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
78 | DEBOMY Lilian | 2004 | 0:36:68 | 660 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
79 | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | 0:36:82 | 654 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
80 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | 0:37:00 | 646 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
81 | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | 0:37:18 | 638 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
82 | MASSE Zéphyr | 2000 | 0:37:41 | 628 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
83 | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | 0:38:71 | 572 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
84 | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | 0:40:34 | 506 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
85 | BENDAHOU Ilian | 2004 | 0:41:50 | 461 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
86 | LE SAINT Lerry | 2003 | 0:57:37 | 57 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |