11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1163 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 1160 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1058 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 1052 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BONNET Eva 2000 1046 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 1028 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 DOHEN Elise 2003 1028 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 969 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1030 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1013 TROYES ON FRA
3 BOTAS Salomé 2000 971 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 950 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 949 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 932 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 FICHER Célestine 2003 930 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 921 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 891 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 LANIER Suzanne 2005 853 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 836 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 COFFINET Dorine 2005 780 TROYES ON FRA
7 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 771 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 1122 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 BONNET Eva 2000 1111 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1052 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 1031 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
6 VERDIER Manon 2001 1031 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DOHEN Elise 2003 1000 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 CABO Amelie 2001 998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 995 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 986 TROYES ON FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 974 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 973 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 947 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 BOTAS Salomé 2000 941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
15 FICHER Célestine 2003 937 CN VOUZIERS FRA
16 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 931 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
17 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 927 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 924 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 889 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 886 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 LIENARD Maelle 2002 885 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 LEROY Maèva 2003 877 CN VOUZIERS FRA
23 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 877 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 870 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 853 TROYES ON FRA
26 LANIER Suzanne 2005 842 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
27 DELOUX Carla 2003 826 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 810 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
29 COFFINET Dorine 2005 776 TROYES ON FRA
30 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 773 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
31 FORE Nina 2004 767 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 753 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 TOUDICK Solene 2005 731 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 OUDART Lorine 2005 728 CN VOUZIERS FRA
35 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 722 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 RENARD Camille 2003 721 CN CROIX FRA
37 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 713 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
38 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 703 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
39 JOUAN Marine 2005 684 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 675 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
41 DALLOY Cléa 2003 659 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
42 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 645 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION