11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBRY Alice 1997 1154 SN METZ FRA
2 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1051 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 1043 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 ISAERT Louise 2003 1032 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DOHEN Elise 2003 1012 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 CABO Amelie 2001 1002 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 LIENARD Maelle 2002 994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 896 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 942 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 930 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 861 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 855 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 854 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 PETIT Marion 2002 828 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LEROY Maèva 2003 818 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WANTELET Sophie 2005 834 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BEGUE Aline 2004 816 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 FORE Nina 2004 685 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 GRAVE Lucie 2004 680 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 666 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 644 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 623 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBRY Alice 1997 1091 SN METZ FRA
2 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1075 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 ANSART Laly 2003 1052 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 BONNET Eva 2000 1025 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 ISAERT Louise 2003 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 DOHEN Elise 2003 1006 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LIENARD Maelle 2002 999 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 984 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 CABO Amelie 2001 972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 941 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
11 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 911 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 899 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 871 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
14 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 842 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 838 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 PETIT Marion 2002 805 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 LEROY Maèva 2003 801 CN VOUZIERS FRA
18 BEGUE Aline 2004 740 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 734 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 WANTELET Sophie 2005 732 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
21 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 725 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 GRAVE Lucie 2004 699 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 FORE Nina 2004 697 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
24 QUEVAT Elise 2002 672 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
25 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 622 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 609 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 595 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
28 JOUAN Marine 2005 593 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 578 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
30 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 563 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 557 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 534 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 526 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
34 REY Lea 2005 505 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
35 DUPONT Sarah 2005 487 SECLIN NATATION FRA
36 DEBAQUE Elise 2004 478 SECLIN NATATION FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION