11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:20:32 1144 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:22:69 1112 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:24:44 1088 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:25:84 1070 SN METZ FRA
5 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:27:38 1049 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:28:99 1028 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:30:91 1004 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSART Léa 2004 2:31:10 1001 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 TRIPIER Cassandra 2002 2:33:48 971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:35:26 949 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:35:32 948 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 2:35:81 942 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 2:37:70 919 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:37:77 918 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 2:39:17 901 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:38:54 909 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 2:38:62 908 TROYES ON FRA
3 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 2:39:58 896 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:40:63 883 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:44:18 841 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 MERESSE Céline 2005 2:44:49 838 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 LANGUE Camille 2005 2:44:72 835 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 JASINSKI Eline 2005 2:45:56 825 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:22:77 1110 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:23:09 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 2:24:74 1084 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:25:86 1069 SN METZ FRA
5 DEPAUW Carla 1999 2:27:90 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 BOTAS Salomé 2000 2:28:42 1036 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:30:64 1007 CN VOUZIERS FRA
8 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 2:30:70 1006 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
9 GOSSART Léa 2004 2:33:54 970 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
10 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 2:35:53 946 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
11 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 2:35:67 944 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 2:35:95 940 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 TRIPIER Cassandra 2002 2:36:25 937 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:36:65 932 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 2:37:17 925 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 2:37:25 924 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 2:37:38 923 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 2:37:47 922 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
19 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 2:37:93 916 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 ZERAÏDI Kenza 2002 2:38:27 912 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
21 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:40:78 882 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 2:40:82 881 TROYES ON FRA
23 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:40:84 881 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:40:93 880 CN VOUZIERS FRA
25 RENARD Camille 2003 2:41:37 875 CN CROIX FRA
26 DEBARGE Justine 2002 2:41:63 871 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
27 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:42:04 867 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 LANGUE Camille 2005 2:42:36 863 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
29 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 2:42:43 862 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
30 WILLMANN Noa 2003 2:43:50 849 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
31 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 2:43:57 849 TROYES ON FRA
32 TAVERNIER Lola 2002 2:43:91 845 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
33 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:44:23 841 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 MERESSE Céline 2005 2:44:97 832 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 DUPONT Léna 2005 2:45:36 828 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 JASINSKI Eline 2005 2:45:80 823 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
37 CATTEAU Clotilde 2005 2:46:45 815 CN CAMBRAI FRA
38 TOUDICK Solene 2005 2:46:97 809 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:47:08 808 CN VOUZIERS FRA
40 JASINSKI Anya 2003 2:49:37 782 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
41 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 2:50:01 775 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
42 DORANGEVILLE Chloe 2002 2:50:48 769 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
43 DUPUIS Garance 2005 2:51:55 757 US MAUBEUGE FRA
44 COFFINET Dorine 2005 2:52:47 747 TROYES ON FRA
45 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 2:53:12 740 MARCQ NATATION FRA
46 OUDART Lorine 2005 2:53:84 732 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 2:54:47 725 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 2:54:52 725 CALAIS NATATION FRA
49 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 2:54:78 722 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
50 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:55:30 716 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 DALLOY Cléa 2003 3:02:47 641 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
52 TALLEUX Adèle 2001 3:07:61 590 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
53 CARTIGNY Oceane 2003 3:14:53 524 FNC DOUAI FRA
54 BOURBIER Adele 2003 3:20:50 470 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION