Championnat Régional d'Automne 25m
Compétition Régionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 2:01:81 | 1234 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | 2:02:23 | 1227 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 2:05:33 | 1181 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
4 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 2:07:01 | 1156 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
5 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | 2:07:89 | 1143 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 2:14:25 | 1052 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
7 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | 2:14:66 | 1046 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
8 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 2:14:86 | 1043 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
9 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 2:18:66 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
10 | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | 2:18:97 | 986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
11 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 2:20:93 | 960 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
12 | FAUVEAU Noah | 2005 | 2:21:56 | 952 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
13 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | 2:23:09 | 931 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
14 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 2:24:04 | 919 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
15 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 2:24:37 | 914 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
16 | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | 2:24:82 | 909 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
17 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | 2:24:98 | 906 | FC LAON | FRA |
18 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | 2:25:76 | 896 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
19 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 2:26:62 | 885 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
20 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 2:29:20 | 852 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
21 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 2:29:70 | 846 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
22 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | 2:29:72 | 846 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |
23 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | 2:30:09 | 841 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA |
24 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | 2:30:29 | 839 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
25 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | 2:34:32 | 789 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
26 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 2:34:47 | 787 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
27 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 2:39:25 | 730 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
28 | LEJAY Mathis | 2005 | 2:39:43 | 728 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
29 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 2:42:04 | 698 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
30 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | 2:45:21 | 662 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
31 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 2:45:61 | 657 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |