Meeting International Avenir
Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | 0:45:57 | 613 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
2 | MOREAU Kamlynn | 2009 | 0:47:57 | 537 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DECRAENE Satheen | 2009 | 0:47:69 | 532 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
4 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 0:50:78 | 425 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:50:90 | 421 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
6 | MORCHIPONT Coline | 2009 | 0:52:10 | 383 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
7 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | 0:52:66 | 366 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
8 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 0:53:17 | 351 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
9 | WILLEMAN Lili | 2009 | 0:54:12 | 323 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
10 | LEROY Inès | 2010 | 0:57:23 | 241 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
11 | AOUINA Lilia | 2010 | 0:59:09 | 197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | MULLIEZ Rose | 2010 | 0:59:40 | 190 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
13 | MEHAYE Marie | 2010 | 1:00:02 | 177 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
14 | THOMAS Ania | 2010 | 1:00:84 | 160 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
15 | VANGHELUWE Léa | 2010 | 1:01:56 | 146 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
16 | GROUARD Ilona | 2010 | 1:03:02 | 119 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | 0:44:52 | 655 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
2 | DECRAENE Satheen | 2009 | 0:48:26 | 512 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
3 | MOREAU Kamlynn | 2009 | 0:48:77 | 494 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 0:50:81 | 424 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | 0:53:00 | 356 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
6 | MORCHIPONT Coline | 2009 | 0:53:25 | 348 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
7 | WILLEMAN Lili | 2009 | 0:53:28 | 348 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
8 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:53:31 | 347 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
9 | ZULIANI Lison | 2009 | 0:53:83 | 331 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
10 | THOREZ Zoé | 2009 | 0:54:85 | 303 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
11 | LEROY Inès | 2010 | 0:55:32 | 290 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
12 | BOUTROUILLE Orlane | 2009 | 0:55:64 | 281 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
13 | DELBERGHE Liz | 2009 | 0:55:81 | 277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 0:55:86 | 275 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
15 | JEU Camille | 2009 | 0:55:96 | 273 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
16 | VANDENBUSSCHE Jade | 2009 | 0:56:00 | 272 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
17 | BENOIT Emma | 2009 | 0:56:34 | 263 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
18 | LORTHIOIR Lisa | 2009 | 0:56:96 | 247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | JACOB Zoé | 2009 | 0:57:27 | 240 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
20 | MEHAYE Marie | 2010 | 0:57:37 | 237 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
21 | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | 0:58:01 | 222 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
22 | MULLIEZ Rose | 2010 | 0:58:56 | 209 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
23 | AOUINA Lilia | 2010 | 0:59:40 | 190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | MONSTERLET Margot | 2009 | 1:00:06 | 176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | VERBRUGGHE Alexia | 2009 | 1:00:78 | 161 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
26 | DESBESSEL Zélie | 2009 | 1:01:68 | 144 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
27 | VANGHELUWE Léa | 2010 | 1:01:91 | 139 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
28 | FRANCOIS Maellys | 2009 | 1:02:41 | 130 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
29 | GROUARD Ilona | 2010 | 1:03:09 | 118 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
30 | DUHAMEL Clara | 2009 | 1:03:16 | 117 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
31 | SALEMBIER Camille | 2009 | 1:03:18 | 116 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
32 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 1:04:06 | 102 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
33 | THOMAS Ania | 2010 | 1:04:97 | 88 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
34 | ABDELILAH Mayssa | 2010 | 1:05:02 | 87 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | BUSCHIAZZO Zélie | 2009 | 1:05:25 | 84 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
36 | DECRUCQ Héloïse | 2010 | 1:06:30 | 69 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
37 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 1:07:28 | 57 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
38 | LEFEVE Coralyne | 2009 | 1:07:34 | 56 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
39 | CHALLIER Eléonore | 2010 | 1:07:81 | 51 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
40 | VANDAMME Louna | 2011 | 1:08:49 | 43 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 1:08:60 | 42 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
42 | GRIERE Emma | 2010 | 1:09:33 | 35 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
43 | DUGUE Romane | 2009 | 1:10:08 | 28 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
44 | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | 1:11:13 | 20 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
45 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 1:12:43 | 12 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
46 | MENET Emma | 2011 | 1:12:79 | 10 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
47 | DAMIE Julia | 2009 | 1:16:64 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
48 | TIANI Chiara | 2009 | 1:18:88 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |