2e Meeting des Dentelles Caudry
Compétition Départementale
CAUDRY
Le Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | 1:03:80 | 1031 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
2 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | 1:06:26 | 961 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
3 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 1:08:25 | 907 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
4 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 1:08:28 | 907 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 1:08:32 | 906 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
6 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | 1:08:38 | 904 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
7 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | 1:09:21 | 882 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
8 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 1:10:63 | 845 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
9 | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | 1:11:56 | 821 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
10 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 1:12:46 | 798 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
11 | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | 1:12:74 | 791 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
12 | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | 1:13:10 | 782 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
13 | LEMAN Alexis | 2001 | 1:14:59 | 746 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
14 | CAILLEUX Jules | 2003 | 1:14:78 | 741 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
15 | ERRA Enzo | 2002 | 1:14:95 | 737 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
16 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 1:15:90 | 714 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
17 | ZULIANI Robin | 2003 | 1:16:34 | 704 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
18 | LIENARD Ludovic | 1983 | 1:16:43 | 702 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
19 | HORVILLE Gauthier | 2002 | 1:18:83 | 646 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
20 | LAMOTTE Clement | 1991 | 1:19:38 | 634 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
21 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 1:20:00 | 620 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
22 | BILOBRAN Paul | 2004 | 1:21:10 | 596 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
23 | CUISSET Eliot | 2004 | 1:22:52 | 565 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
24 | ABDELLI Samy | 2004 | 1:23:52 | 545 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
25 | LEFEBVRE Luc | 2004 | 1:24:61 | 522 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
26 | BOQUET Sebastien | 1984 | 1:25:42 | 506 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
27 | URBAIN Thimote | 2004 | 1:25:46 | 505 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
28 | CLAIRFAYT Jonathan | 1982 | 1:25:52 | 504 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
29 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | 1:26:47 | 485 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
30 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 1:29:02 | 436 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
31 | WAIGNIER Philippe | 1972 | 1:31:08 | 399 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
32 | MARCEAU Hugues | 1977 | 1:34:84 | 335 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
33 | DOCQUIER Didier | 1967 | 1:38:26 | 282 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
34 | MALFROID Eddy | 1980 | 1:51:70 | 117 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
35 | COTTEAU Alain | 1947 | 2:13:29 | 1 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |