Rencontre départementale
Compétition Départementale
ATTICHY
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 0:31:00 | 1093 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 1088 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
3 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 0:31:16 | 1085 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 0:33:28 | 978 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
5 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | 0:34:04 | 940 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
6 | DUQUENOIS Léo | 2005 | 0:34:53 | 917 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
7 | EL SANBOUK Rayan | 2005 | 0:34:87 | 901 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
8 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | 0:35:06 | 892 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
9 | ENGELEN Sebastian | 2003 | 0:35:37 | 877 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
10 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:35:47 | 873 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
11 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | 0:35:94 | 851 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
12 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | 0:35:99 | 849 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
13 | LAOUINI Mohamed | 2005 | 0:36:66 | 818 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
14 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | 0:36:88 | 808 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
15 | DHEILLY Baptiste | 2005 | 0:37:02 | 802 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
16 | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | 0:37:07 | 800 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
17 | GEORGIEV Deyvid | 2007 | 0:37:13 | 797 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
18 | SABLON Clement | 2007 | 0:40:30 | 663 | SN METZ | FRA |
19 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 0:40:94 | 637 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
20 | JOLIVEAU Quentin | 2005 | 0:41:23 | 625 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA |
21 | CARON Raphael | 2005 | 0:41:60 | 611 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
22 | AUBIN Eliot | 2008 | 0:42:46 | 578 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
23 | RAGUENEAU Victor | 2007 | 0:43:22 | 550 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA |
24 | KUNDAKCI Lucas | 2008 | 0:43:37 | 544 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
25 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 0:43:50 | 539 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
26 | GODEY Gregoire | 2007 | 0:43:58 | 536 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
27 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | 0:44:08 | 518 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
28 | MALOU Samy | 2006 | 0:44:81 | 492 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
29 | CARON Alexis | 2009 | 0:45:36 | 473 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA |
30 | PHULPIN Gaspard | 2009 | 0:45:69 | 462 | SN METZ | FRA |
31 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 0:46:14 | 447 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
32 | ASSINK Thibault | 2008 | 0:46:58 | 433 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA |
33 | ROYNETTE Victor | 2009 | 0:46:70 | 429 | SN METZ | FRA |
34 | CHARTON Rafael | 2008 | 0:49:40 | 345 | SN METZ | FRA |
35 | BENOIT Danael | 2008 | 0:50:04 | 327 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA |
36 | DESMETTRE Timeo | 2009 | 0:53:06 | 247 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |