Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins
Compétition Nationale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | 9:26:69 | 966 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 9:34:01 | 938 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 9:34:28 | 937 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |
4 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | 9:37:30 | 926 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA |
5 | QUENTEL François | 1995 | 9:39:70 | 917 | CN BREST | FRA |
6 | DONZ Mathieu | 1995 | 9:41:03 | 912 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA |
7 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | 9:44:32 | 900 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
8 | BERNIER Dylan | 1995 | 9:44:57 | 899 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA |
9 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | 9:46:31 | 893 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
10 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | 9:47:32 | 889 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA |
11 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | 9:48:09 | 886 | CN BREST | FRA |
12 | BENSEKHAR Elias | 1995 | 9:49:84 | 880 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
13 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 9:52:10 | 871 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA |
14 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | 9:52:10 | 871 | ES THAON | FRA |
15 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 9:52:31 | 871 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
16 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 9:54:98 | 861 | CN POSSESSION | FRA |
17 | LEDAN Axel | 1995 | 9:56:13 | 857 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
18 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 9:58:28 | 849 | CN POSSESSION | FRA |
19 | RENARD Emeric | 1995 | 10:04:13 | 828 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
20 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | 10:04:31 | 828 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
21 | LACROIX Tanguy | 1995 | 10:07:39 | 817 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA |
22 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | 10:08:06 | 814 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
23 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 10:11:84 | 801 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
24 | RECHAL Anthony | 1996 | 10:13:76 | 795 | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | FRA |
25 | SCHAAL Eric | 1996 | 10:16:10 | 786 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
26 | COT Raphaël | 1995 | 10:18:86 | 777 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
27 | PENNEQUIN Baptiste | 1996 | 10:18:96 | 777 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
28 | ICHECK Nicolas | 1996 | 10:19:28 | 776 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
29 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | 10:22:77 | 764 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
30 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | 10:24:78 | 757 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
31 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | 10:25:83 | 753 | CN POSSESSION | FRA |
32 | BORDONNAT Sébastien | 1995 | 10:27:13 | 749 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
33 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | 10:28:32 | 745 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
34 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 10:29:98 | 739 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
35 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | 10:30:52 | 738 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA |
36 | CACCIOTTOLO Sacha | 1996 | 10:37:64 | 714 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
37 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | 10:40:15 | 706 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA |
38 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | 10:41:28 | 702 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
39 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 10:43:10 | 696 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
40 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | 10:43:61 | 694 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA |
41 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | 11:01:03 | 639 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |