Championnats d'Europe
Compétition Internationale
BUDAPEST
Du Lundi 17 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:07:85 | 1341 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | 2:07:94 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MATTSSON Matti | 1993 | 2:08:26 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 2:08:31 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 2:08:83 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 2:08:84 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | WILBY James | 1993 | 2:09:90 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | CORBEAU Caspar | 2001 | 2:09:97 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:10:03 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | 2:10:08 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | GIORGETTI Edoardo | 1989 | 2:10:50 | 1303 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 2:10:91 | 1297 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | EPITROPOV Lyubomir | 1999 | 2:11:19 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 2:11:57 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | 2:12:00 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 2:12:97 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | 2:06:99 | 1353 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 2:07:35 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:07:66 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | MATTSSON Matti | 1993 | 2:08:48 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 2:08:58 | 1330 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 2:09:23 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | CORBEAU Caspar | 2001 | 2:09:73 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | WILBY James | 1993 | 2:10:34 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | 2:07:39 | 1347 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | MATTSSON Matti | 1993 | 2:08:43 | 1332 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | PRIGODA Kirill | 1995 | 2:09:21 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | 2:09:44 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | 2:09:60 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | SIDLAUSKAS Andrius | 1997 | 2:09:74 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | 2:09:77 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | WILBY James | 1993 | 2:09:96 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | ZHIGALOV Aleksandr | 2001 | 2:10:07 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
10 | EPITROPOV Lyubomir | 1999 | 2:10:12 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | 2:10:40 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | 2:11:13 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
13 | CORBEAU Caspar | 2001 | 2:11:19 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | ROTHBAUER Christopher | 1998 | 2:11:78 | 1285 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | BAYER Valentin | 1999 | 2:11:99 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | 2:12:02 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | GIORGETTI Edoardo | 1989 | 2:12:23 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | OEGRETIR Berkay-Oemer | 1998 | 2:12:32 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | ZABOJNIK Matej | 2000 | 2:12:32 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
20 | SHYMANOVICH Ilya | 1994 | 2:12:68 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | PILGER Max | 1996 | 2:12:71 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
22 | ALLIKVEE Martin | 1995 | 2:12:80 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | CASTELLO Andrea | 1998 | 2:12:82 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | 2:12:82 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | CHRAPAVY Filip | 1999 | 2:13:22 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | 2:13:29 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | DEMIR Demirkan | 2001 | 2:13:35 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | 2:13:40 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | SEMYANINOV Danil | 1998 | 2:13:90 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
30 | THOMOGLOU Savvas | 2001 | 2:14:19 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | QUINTAS Francisco-Robalo | 1995 | 2:14:26 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
32 | KUTASI Mate | 1998 | 2:14:52 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | BOVEY Jolann | 1996 | 2:14:56 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | HORVATH David | 1996 | 2:14:67 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
35 | HAARSAKER Christoffer-T | 1993 | 2:14:93 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | KAESER Yannick | 1992 | 2:15:13 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | BOBROVS Daniils | 1997 | 2:15:20 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
38 | SAVICKAS Aleksas | 2003 | 2:15:35 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
39 | TOROK Dominik-Mark | 2002 | 2:15:95 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
40 | BALLESTER PUIG Joan | 1995 | 2:16:14 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | MLADENOVIC Luka | 2004 | 2:16:87 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
42 | LISOVETS' Volodymyr | 2004 | 2:18:77 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
43 | KRYZHANIVS'KYY Rostyslav | 2004 | 2:20:03 | 1173 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | NIINE Joonas | 2000 | 2:20:94 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
45 | CASADEI Giacomo | 2002 | 2:24:28 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
46 | GRINDHEIM Andre-K | 2000 | 2:26:74 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
47 | QARRI Even | 2003 | 2:35:06 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |