3e Meeting National de Metz
Compétition Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:56:39 | 1238 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 0:57:68 | 1191 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
3 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | 0:58:52 | 1161 | SN METZ | FRA |
4 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | 0:59:39 | 1130 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 0:59:42 | 1129 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 0:59:45 | 1128 | SN METZ | FRA |
7 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 0:59:97 | 1110 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
8 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | 1:00:18 | 1103 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | 1:00:36 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | 1:00:76 | 1083 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:00:83 | 1080 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | 1:00:87 | 1079 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
5 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:00:88 | 1079 | SN METZ | FRA |
6 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | 1:01:51 | 1057 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
7 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 1:01:68 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | 1:01:89 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | 1:01:34 | 1063 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
2 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | 1:02:38 | 1028 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | 1:03:06 | 1005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | 1:03:51 | 991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 1:03:60 | 988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
7 | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | 1:03:65 | 986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
8 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 1:03:69 | 985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:57:14 | 1210 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | 0:57:94 | 1182 | SN METZ | FRA |
3 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | 0:58:39 | 1166 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
4 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | 0:59:15 | 1139 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 0:59:54 | 1125 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
6 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 0:59:55 | 1125 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | 0:59:56 | 1124 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 0:59:92 | 1112 | SN METZ | FRA |
9 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 1:00:49 | 1092 | SN METZ | FRA |
10 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 1:00:83 | 1080 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
11 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | 1:00:89 | 1078 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
12 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:00:98 | 1075 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
13 | JOMINET Lou | 2005 | 1:01:01 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | DELLYS Justine | 2005 | 1:01:41 | 1061 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
15 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 1:02:06 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | 1:02:11 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | 1:02:12 | 1037 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
18 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | 1:02:51 | 1024 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
19 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | 1:02:66 | 1019 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA |
20 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | 1:02:81 | 1014 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
21 | VARLET Zelie | 2005 | 1:03:14 | 1003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
22 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | 1:03:37 | 995 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
23 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | 1:03:61 | 987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA |
24 | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | 1:03:75 | 983 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA |
25 | PETESCH Lea | 2007 | 1:03:75 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | 1:03:92 | 977 | SN METZ | FRA |
27 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 1:04:00 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | 1:04:02 | 974 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
29 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | 1:04:17 | 969 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
30 | VENZA Lio | 2004 | 1:04:35 | 963 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
31 | FOUCAULT Agathe | 2005 | 1:04:37 | 963 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
32 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | 1:04:41 | 961 | SN METZ | FRA |
33 | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | 1:04:91 | 945 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
34 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 1:04:96 | 944 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | DUPONT Léna | 2005 | 1:04:97 | 943 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
36 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 1:04:97 | 943 | SN METZ | FRA |
37 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | 1:05:21 | 936 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
38 | PAIX Jeanne | 2006 | 1:05:31 | 933 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
39 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | 1:05:34 | 932 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
40 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | 1:05:57 | 924 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
41 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 1:06:40 | 898 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
42 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 1:06:51 | 895 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
43 | POZZOLI Emie | 2005 | 1:06:81 | 885 | SN METZ | FRA |
44 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | 1:06:93 | 882 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
45 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | 1:07:04 | 878 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA |
46 | LINDMARK MELO Maia | 2007 | 1:07:04 | 878 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
47 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | 1:07:10 | 876 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
48 | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | 1:07:52 | 864 | SN METZ | FRA |
49 | ALLART Marine | 2003 | 1:07:71 | 858 | SN RETHEL | FRA |
50 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 1:07:74 | 857 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
51 | MOUADEN Maria | 2007 | 1:08:14 | 845 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
52 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 1:08:31 | 840 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
53 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:08:40 | 837 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
54 | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | 1:08:52 | 833 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
55 | THILL Gina | 2007 | 1:08:69 | 828 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
56 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | 1:08:91 | 822 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA |
57 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 1:08:92 | 821 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
58 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | 1:08:93 | 821 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
59 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | 1:09:49 | 804 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
60 | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | 1:09:75 | 797 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |
61 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 1:09:79 | 795 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
62 | SCHUG Manon | 2005 | 1:09:93 | 791 | SN METZ | FRA |
63 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel | 2006 | 1:10:09 | 787 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
64 | ALLART Noémie | 2005 | 1:10:11 | 786 | SN RETHEL | FRA |
65 | FUNK Kathleen | 2009 | 1:10:58 | 772 | SN METZ | FRA |
66 | CHIRON Romy | 2007 | 1:10:73 | 768 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
67 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 1:10:74 | 768 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
68 | VARAK Elene | 2006 | 1:11:95 | 733 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
69 | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | 1:12:27 | 724 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |