Championnats de Ligue Juniors - Seniors – 50m
Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:36:70 | 1172 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
2 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 2:37:25 | 1166 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
3 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | 2:42:57 | 1103 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | BERING Jade | 2008 | 2:42:66 | 1102 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
5 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 2:45:77 | 1066 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
6 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | 2:45:90 | 1064 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | 2:46:89 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 2:50:53 | 1012 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
9 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | 2:50:99 | 1007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
10 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | 2:51:06 | 1006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | 2:53:46 | 980 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
2 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | 2:53:69 | 977 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
3 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 2:53:90 | 975 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
4 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | 2:54:26 | 971 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
5 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 2:54:40 | 969 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
6 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:54:78 | 965 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
7 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | 2:55:97 | 952 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
8 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 2:57:61 | 935 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
9 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 2:59:08 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
10 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | 2:59:44 | 915 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 2:57:56 | 935 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
2 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | 3:01:56 | 893 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
3 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | 3:04:51 | 862 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
4 | KHATTOU Inès | 2010 | 3:04:68 | 861 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
5 | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | 3:05:69 | 850 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 3:07:77 | 829 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
7 | BAUDRELOT Jeanne | 2010 | 3:09:19 | 815 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | TORRES-PECH Lisa | 2010 | 3:09:38 | 813 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
9 | ROUQUET Lyse | 2009 | 3:10:42 | 802 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
10 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 3:10:91 | 798 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 2:39:68 | 1137 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 2:40:91 | 1122 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
3 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | 2:43:52 | 1092 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | BERING Jade | 2008 | 2:44:56 | 1080 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
5 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 2:46:52 | 1057 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
6 | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | 2:46:93 | 1053 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | 2:47:52 | 1046 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | 2:48:59 | 1034 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
9 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | 2:52:18 | 994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 2:52:97 | 985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
11 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 2:53:81 | 976 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
12 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 2:53:95 | 974 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
13 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | 2:54:67 | 967 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
14 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | 2:54:82 | 965 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
15 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | 2:54:90 | 964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
16 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 2:56:11 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
17 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 2:56:69 | 945 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
18 | ORY FIGUES Louna | 2010 | 2:57:52 | 936 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
19 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 2:58:09 | 930 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
20 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | 2:58:97 | 920 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
21 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 2:59:15 | 918 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
22 | SMAL Pascalle | 2008 | 2:59:80 | 911 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
23 | MARTYN Zélie | 2009 | 3:03:34 | 874 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
24 | SQUASSINA Clara | 2008 | 3:03:84 | 869 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
25 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 3:04:32 | 864 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
26 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | 3:06:43 | 843 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
27 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 3:06:99 | 837 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
28 | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | 3:07:12 | 836 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | 3:07:77 | 829 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
30 | KHATTOU Inès | 2010 | 3:07:92 | 828 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
31 | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | 3:08:52 | 821 | CN LUNEL | FRA |
32 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 3:08:92 | 817 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
33 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | 3:09:89 | 808 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
34 | BAUDRELOT Jeanne | 2010 | 3:09:94 | 807 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
35 | TORRES-PECH Lisa | 2010 | 3:11:90 | 788 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
36 | ROUQUET Lyse | 2009 | 3:12:12 | 786 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
37 | BOFFI Celeste | 2007 | 3:12:75 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
38 | ALBERT Anna | 2009 | 3:16:37 | 744 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
39 | LAYRE Maelys | 2010 | 3:17:78 | 731 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
40 | ARTAUD Camille | 2009 | 3:17:95 | 729 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA |
41 | GUERRY Séléna | 2010 | 3:19:69 | 713 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
42 | KEMOUM Lylia | 2008 | 3:24:17 | 672 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |