Championnats de Ligue Juniors - Seniors – 50m
Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 0:56:40 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | MASSE Kylie-Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:56:45 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HERRERO LAZARO Alba | 2002 | 0:56:87 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:58:11 | 1176 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
5 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | 0:58:38 | 1166 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | 0:59:01 | 1144 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
7 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:59:12 | 1140 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:59:54 | 1125 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
9 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:59:81 | 1116 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
10 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 1:01:03 | 1074 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 1:01:00 | 1075 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
2 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 1:01:59 | 1055 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
3 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 1:01:66 | 1052 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
4 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 1:01:83 | 1046 | CN BALMA | FRA |
5 | MARTIN Lalie | 2010 | 1:01:96 | 1042 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
6 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 1:02:00 | 1041 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
7 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 1:02:24 | 1033 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
8 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 1:02:34 | 1029 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
9 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 1:02:83 | 1013 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
10 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 1:02:88 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERENG Maelle | 2009 | 1:02:64 | 1019 | CN BALMA | FRA |
2 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 1:03:05 | 1006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
3 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 1:03:19 | 1001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
4 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 1:03:70 | 984 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
5 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 1:03:75 | 983 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
6 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 1:04:36 | 963 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
7 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 1:04:49 | 959 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
8 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 1:04:64 | 954 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
9 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 1:04:94 | 944 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
10 | BOURGADE Anna | 2010 | 1:05:03 | 941 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 0:56:54 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | HERRERO LAZARO Alba | 2002 | 0:57:92 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MASSE Kylie-Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:58:50 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:58:65 | 1156 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
5 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | 0:58:70 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
6 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:59:14 | 1139 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
7 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:59:29 | 1134 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | 0:59:54 | 1125 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
9 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:59:88 | 1113 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 1:00:88 | 1079 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
11 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 1:01:18 | 1068 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
12 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 1:02:00 | 1041 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
13 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 1:02:01 | 1040 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
14 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 1:02:08 | 1038 | CN BALMA | FRA |
15 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 1:02:17 | 1035 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
16 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 1:02:19 | 1034 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
17 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 1:02:29 | 1031 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
18 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 1:02:32 | 1030 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
19 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 1:02:44 | 1026 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 1:02:54 | 1023 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
21 | MARTIN Lalie | 2010 | 1:02:56 | 1022 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
22 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 1:02:60 | 1021 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
23 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | 1:03:04 | 1006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
24 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 1:03:61 | 987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
25 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 1:03:72 | 984 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
26 | HERENG Maelle | 2009 | 1:04:07 | 972 | CN BALMA | FRA |
27 | BIASOTTO Norah | 2007 | 1:04:13 | 970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
28 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 1:04:45 | 960 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
29 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 1:04:51 | 958 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
30 | LAGARRIGUE Marion | 2005 | 1:04:63 | 954 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
31 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 1:04:80 | 949 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
32 | BARBAGELATA Angelina | 2008 | 1:04:85 | 947 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
33 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 1:04:89 | 946 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
34 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 1:04:91 | 945 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
35 | PARENT Thea | 2008 | 1:04:99 | 943 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
36 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | 1:05:02 | 942 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
37 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:05:04 | 941 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
38 | FETIGNY Chloé | 2007 | 1:05:05 | 941 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
39 | BOURGADE Anna | 2010 | 1:05:07 | 940 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
40 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 1:05:20 | 936 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
41 | CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel | 2009 | 1:05:25 | 934 | FRA | |
42 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | 1:05:34 | 932 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
43 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:05:45 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
44 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | 1:05:48 | 927 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
45 | MICHEL Janis | 2008 | 1:05:58 | 924 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
46 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | 1:05:62 | 923 | CN BALMA | FRA |
47 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:05:87 | 915 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
48 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 1:05:88 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
49 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 1:06:07 | 908 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
50 | BALLICCIONI Marie-Tess | 2008 | 1:06:08 | 908 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
51 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 1:06:24 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
52 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | 1:06:68 | 889 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
53 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 1:06:85 | 884 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
54 | CHATELAIN Marie | 2010 | 1:07:11 | 876 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
55 | SURRAULT Emma | 2010 | 1:07:22 | 873 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
56 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 1:07:43 | 866 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
57 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | 1:07:43 | 866 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
58 | BOYER Emilie | 2009 | 1:07:48 | 865 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
59 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | 1:07:49 | 864 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
60 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 1:07:51 | 864 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
61 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 1:07:51 | 864 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
62 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | 1:08:10 | 846 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
63 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 1:08:13 | 845 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
64 | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | 1:08:24 | 842 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
65 | PARENT Keylia | 2010 | 1:08:40 | 837 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
66 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 1:08:57 | 832 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
67 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 1:08:70 | 828 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
68 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | 1:09:11 | 816 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
69 | KHATTOU Inès | 2010 | 1:09:29 | 810 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
70 | WITTMER Siloé | 2010 | 1:09:37 | 808 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
71 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 1:09:42 | 806 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
72 | MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva | 2009 | 1:09:52 | 803 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
73 | GIZA Eleonore | 2009 | 1:09:56 | 802 | FRA | |
74 | KEMOUM Lylia | 2008 | 1:09:74 | 797 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
75 | COSTENARO Keelin | 2009 | 1:09:85 | 794 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
76 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 1:10:04 | 788 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
77 | MARY Ornella | 2010 | 1:10:39 | 778 | FRA | |
78 | DOMAGALA Chloé | 2009 | 1:10:51 | 774 | FRA | |
79 | ALBERT Anna | 2009 | 1:10:51 | 774 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
80 | ROUQUET Lyse | 2009 | 1:10:58 | 772 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
81 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | 1:10:80 | 766 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
82 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 1:10:84 | 765 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
83 | BRELIERE Marjane | 2007 | 1:11:01 | 760 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
84 | RODRIGUES Loane | 2010 | 1:12:71 | 712 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |