Championnats de Ligue Juniors - Seniors – 50m
Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2024 au Lundi 01 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:25:80 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CARRASCO Emma | 2005 | 0:26:46 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HERRERO LAZARO Alba | 2002 | 0:26:65 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | 0:26:83 | 1170 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
5 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | 0:26:98 | 1159 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
6 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:27:00 | 1158 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
7 | JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2003 | 0:27:01 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | 0:27:06 | 1153 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
9 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:27:40 | 1129 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 0:27:58 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 0:27:72 | 1107 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
3 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 0:27:74 | 1105 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
4 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 0:27:95 | 1090 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
5 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 0:28:19 | 1074 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
6 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 0:28:24 | 1070 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
7 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 0:28:26 | 1069 | CN BALMA | FRA |
8 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:28:34 | 1063 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
9 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 0:28:44 | 1057 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
10 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:28:74 | 1036 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 0:28:33 | 1064 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
2 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 0:28:59 | 1046 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
3 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 0:28:96 | 1021 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
5 | BOURGADE Anna | 2010 | 0:29:01 | 1018 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
6 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 0:29:06 | 1014 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
7 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 0:29:17 | 1007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
8 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 0:29:27 | 1000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
9 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 0:29:51 | 984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
10 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 0:29:57 | 980 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Kira | 1994 | 0:26:26 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CARRASCO Emma | 2005 | 0:26:90 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HERRERO LAZARO Alba | 2002 | 0:27:04 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2003 | 0:27:09 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:27:13 | 1148 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
6 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | 0:27:20 | 1143 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:27:36 | 1132 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
8 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | 0:27:42 | 1128 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
9 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | 0:27:47 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:27:58 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
11 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:27:66 | 1111 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
12 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 0:27:87 | 1096 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
13 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 0:27:89 | 1095 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
14 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 0:27:93 | 1092 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
15 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 0:27:96 | 1090 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
16 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 0:28:08 | 1081 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
17 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 0:28:10 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
18 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 0:28:22 | 1072 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
19 | BORY Marylou | 2009 | 0:28:22 | 1072 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:28:30 | 1066 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
21 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 0:28:32 | 1065 | CN BALMA | FRA |
22 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:28:38 | 1061 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
23 | BINIGUER Arwen | 2009 | 0:28:47 | 1054 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
24 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | 0:28:70 | 1039 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
25 | BARBAGELATA Angelina | 2008 | 0:28:74 | 1036 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
26 | HERENG Maelle | 2009 | 0:28:78 | 1033 | CN BALMA | FRA |
27 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 0:28:90 | 1025 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
28 | FERSANT Sophie | 2010 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA |
29 | HUSSON Pauline | 2009 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
30 | LAGARRIGUE Marion | 2005 | 0:29:14 | 1009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
31 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | 0:29:17 | 1007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
32 | BOURGADE Anna | 2010 | 0:29:18 | 1006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
33 | BIASOTTO Norah | 2007 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
34 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
35 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 0:29:39 | 992 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
36 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 0:29:41 | 991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
37 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 0:29:47 | 987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
38 | TUERY Alix | 2010 | 0:29:47 | 987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA |
39 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 0:29:52 | 984 | CN BALMA | FRA |
40 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 0:29:53 | 983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
41 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 0:29:60 | 978 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
42 | SMAL Pascalle | 2008 | 0:29:68 | 973 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
43 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 0:29:69 | 972 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
44 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | 0:29:75 | 968 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
45 | MICHEL Janis | 2008 | 0:29:78 | 967 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
46 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 0:29:84 | 963 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
47 | HARB Yasmina | 2010 | 0:29:94 | 956 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
48 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 0:29:98 | 953 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
49 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | 0:29:99 | 953 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
50 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 0:30:00 | 952 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
51 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 0:30:01 | 951 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |
52 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | 0:30:03 | 950 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
53 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | 0:30:08 | 947 | CN BALMA | FRA |
54 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:30:12 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
55 | BALLICCIONI Marie-Tess | 2008 | 0:30:17 | 941 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |
56 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:30:19 | 940 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
57 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | 0:30:20 | 939 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
58 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 0:30:39 | 927 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
59 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 0:30:43 | 924 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
60 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 0:30:46 | 922 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
61 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 0:30:48 | 921 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
62 | SURRAULT Emma | 2010 | 0:30:57 | 915 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |
63 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 0:30:60 | 913 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
64 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | 0:30:92 | 893 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
65 | MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva | 2009 | 0:30:92 | 893 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
66 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | 0:30:95 | 891 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
67 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 0:30:95 | 891 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA |
68 | WITTMER Siloé | 2010 | 0:30:97 | 890 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
69 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 0:31:03 | 886 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
70 | CIEUTAT Lilou | 2009 | 0:31:28 | 870 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
71 | BOUGLET Auriane | 2008 | 0:31:85 | 835 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA |
72 | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | 0:32:04 | 824 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA |
73 | GOURMAUD Lola | 2010 | 0:32:36 | 804 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA |
74 | SALVAT Lana | 2010 | 0:33:58 | 733 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |
75 | ARTAUD Camille | 2009 | 0:35:07 | 650 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA |