3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UL'YANOV Nikita | 1994 | 0:54:20 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:54:58 | 1256 | ES VITRY | FRA |
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:54:80 | 1250 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
4 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:56:45 | 1200 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
5 | BUWONO Nanda | 2000 | 0:57:57 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:57:98 | 1155 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
7 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:58:89 | 1128 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 1:00:41 | 1085 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 0:59:52 | 1110 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
2 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:00:77 | 1075 | ES VITRY | FRA |
3 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 1:00:93 | 1070 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
4 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:01:11 | 1065 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
5 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 1:01:45 | 1056 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
6 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 1:01:65 | 1050 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
7 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:03:36 | 1003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
8 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:03:75 | 992 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 1:00:75 | 1075 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
2 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 1:02:36 | 1030 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
3 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 1:03:20 | 1007 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
4 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:03:24 | 1006 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
5 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:03:44 | 1001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
6 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | 1:03:46 | 1000 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
7 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 1:03:47 | 1000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
8 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:03:94 | 987 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:56:15 | 1209 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:56:40 | 1201 | ES VITRY | FRA |
3 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:57:02 | 1183 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
4 | BUWONO Nanda | 2000 | 0:57:09 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | UL'YANOV Nikita | 1994 | 0:57:29 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:58:04 | 1153 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
7 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:58:72 | 1133 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:59:00 | 1125 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
9 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:59:55 | 1109 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
10 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | 1:00:05 | 1095 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
11 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | 1:00:10 | 1094 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
12 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 1:00:17 | 1092 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
13 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | 1:00:26 | 1089 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
14 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 1:00:30 | 1088 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
15 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 1:00:37 | 1086 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
16 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 1:00:41 | 1085 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
17 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | 1:00:46 | 1083 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
18 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 1:00:55 | 1081 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
19 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 1:00:65 | 1078 | ES VITRY | FRA |
20 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 1:00:87 | 1072 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
21 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 1:01:08 | 1066 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
22 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 1:01:14 | 1064 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
23 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | 1:01:17 | 1063 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
24 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 1:01:34 | 1059 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
25 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 1:01:38 | 1058 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
26 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 1:01:39 | 1057 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
27 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 1:01:41 | 1057 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
28 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 1:01:44 | 1056 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
29 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:01:81 | 1046 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
30 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 1:01:82 | 1045 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
31 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 1:01:91 | 1043 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
32 | THEUNISSEN Nicholas | 1996 | 1:01:95 | 1042 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
33 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | 1:02:02 | 1040 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
34 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
35 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 1:02:18 | 1035 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
36 | BENSELLAM HAIDER Mohamed | 1993 | 1:02:24 | 1034 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
37 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 1:02:27 | 1033 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
38 | GELY Tom | 2002 | 1:02:29 | 1032 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
39 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | 1:02:31 | 1032 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
40 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 1:02:34 | 1031 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
41 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 1:02:37 | 1030 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
42 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:02:45 | 1028 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
43 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 1:02:56 | 1025 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
44 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 1:02:59 | 1024 | ||
45 | VAN DER VOET Dave | 2001 | 1:02:69 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
46 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 1:02:94 | 1014 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
47 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 1:03:06 | 1011 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
48 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 1:03:19 | 1008 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
49 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | 1:03:20 | 1007 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
50 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 1:03:30 | 1005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
51 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 1:03:33 | 1004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
52 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 1:03:35 | 1003 | ES VITRY | FRA |
53 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 1:03:51 | 999 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
54 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 1:03:66 | 995 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
55 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | 1:03:82 | 990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
56 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | 1:03:84 | 990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
57 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | 1:03:85 | 990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
58 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 1:03:92 | 988 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
59 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 1:04:06 | 984 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
60 | TANTER Colin | 2003 | 1:04:12 | 982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |
61 | ARAPAJ Justin | 1999 | 1:04:14 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
62 | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | 1:04:26 | 979 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
63 | BERT Matis | 2005 | 1:04:31 | 977 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
64 | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | 1:04:61 | 969 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
65 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 1:04:64 | 968 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
66 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 1:04:74 | 966 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
67 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 1:04:98 | 959 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
68 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 1:05:11 | 956 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
69 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 1:05:23 | 953 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
70 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 1:05:26 | 952 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
71 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 1:05:39 | 948 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
72 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 1:05:79 | 938 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
73 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 1:05:86 | 936 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
74 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | 1:05:94 | 934 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
75 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | 1:05:99 | 933 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
76 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:06:02 | 932 | ||
77 | LAMLICHE Hichame | 2004 | 1:06:06 | 931 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
78 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 1:06:15 | 928 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
79 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 1:06:31 | 924 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
80 | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | 1:06:47 | 920 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
81 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 1:06:73 | 913 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
82 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 1:07:00 | 906 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
83 | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | 1:07:23 | 900 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
84 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 1:07:23 | 900 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
85 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 1:07:39 | 896 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
86 | BRUNET Axel | 2004 | 1:07:40 | 896 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
87 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 1:07:46 | 894 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
88 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 1:07:64 | 890 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
89 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 1:07:70 | 888 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
90 | TRAN Alexandre | 2004 | 1:07:80 | 886 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
91 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 1:08:07 | 879 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
92 | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | 1:08:19 | 876 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
93 | BEBOULENE Remi | 2004 | 1:08:75 | 861 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA |
94 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 1:08:80 | 860 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
95 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 1:08:98 | 856 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
96 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 1:09:31 | 847 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
97 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 1:09:33 | 847 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
98 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 1:09:49 | 843 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
99 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | 1:09:76 | 836 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA |
100 | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | 1:09:76 | 836 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
101 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 1:09:78 | 836 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
102 | LOPES OLIVEIRA Simao | 2005 | 1:10:44 | 819 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
103 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 1:10:82 | 810 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
104 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 1:10:95 | 807 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
105 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 1:11:64 | 790 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
106 | FERNANDES Adrien | 1999 | 1:11:85 | 785 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |
107 | KRAUSS Hajo | 2003 | 1:12:15 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
108 | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | 1:12:39 | 772 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
109 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 1:12:82 | 762 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
110 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 1:13:35 | 749 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
111 | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | 1:14:54 | 722 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
112 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 1:14:80 | 716 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
113 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 1:17:35 | 658 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |