3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UL'YANOV Nikita | 1994 | 0:24:20 | 1278 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:29 | 1271 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:96 | 1224 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
4 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:25:03 | 1219 | ES VITRY | FRA |
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:07 | 1216 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
6 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:25:29 | 1201 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
7 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:25:82 | 1165 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
8 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:25:94 | 1157 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | ES VITRY | FRA |
2 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
3 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 1081 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
4 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:34 | 1064 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
5 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:27:62 | 1046 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
6 | BERT Matis | 2005 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
7 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
8 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:27:96 | 1024 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
3 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
4 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
5 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
6 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 0:27:77 | 1036 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
7 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:27:79 | 1035 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:15 | 1281 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
2 | UL'YANOV Nikita | 1994 | 0:24:39 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:67 | 1244 | ES VITRY | FRA |
4 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:25:13 | 1212 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
5 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:25:25 | 1204 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
6 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:26 | 1203 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA |
7 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:25:28 | 1202 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
8 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:25:57 | 1182 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
9 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | 0:25:69 | 1174 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
10 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:25:88 | 1161 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
11 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:25:96 | 1155 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
12 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:26:19 | 1140 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
13 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:26:31 | 1132 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
14 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 0:26:48 | 1121 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
15 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:26:56 | 1115 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
16 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 0:26:57 | 1115 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
17 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:26:70 | 1106 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
18 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 0:26:82 | 1098 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
19 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:26:84 | 1097 | ES VITRY | FRA |
20 | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | 0:26:87 | 1095 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
21 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:27:00 | 1086 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
22 | VAN DER VOET Dave | 2001 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
23 | TETART Martin | 2003 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
24 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
25 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | 0:27:12 | 1078 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
26 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
27 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:27:20 | 1073 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
28 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:27:21 | 1072 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
29 | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
30 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:27:32 | 1065 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
31 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:33 | 1065 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
32 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
33 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
34 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
35 | BERT Matis | 2005 | 0:27:46 | 1056 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
36 | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | 0:27:53 | 1052 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
37 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 0:27:56 | 1050 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
38 | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
39 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
40 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 0:27:61 | 1047 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
41 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:27:64 | 1045 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
42 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
43 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | 0:27:74 | 1038 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
44 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
45 | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
46 | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | 0:27:87 | 1030 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
47 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:27:90 | 1028 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
48 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
49 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
50 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
51 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
52 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
53 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
54 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | ES VITRY | FRA |
55 | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
56 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
57 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | 0:28:27 | 1004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
58 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
59 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
60 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:35 | 999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
61 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 0:28:37 | 998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
62 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:28:52 | 989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
63 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:28:56 | 986 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
64 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 0:28:58 | 985 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
65 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | 0:28:58 | 985 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
66 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:62 | 983 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
67 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:28:63 | 982 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
68 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 0:28:64 | 981 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
69 | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | 0:28:64 | 981 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
70 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:28:68 | 979 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
71 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:28:70 | 978 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
72 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 970 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
73 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:28:85 | 968 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
74 | LE GUENNO Lucas | 2002 | 0:28:86 | 968 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
75 | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | 0:28:88 | 966 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
76 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 0:28:91 | 965 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
77 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | 0:28:91 | 965 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
78 | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | 0:28:99 | 960 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
79 | BINAUX Trevis | 2003 | 0:29:06 | 955 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA |
80 | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | 0:29:16 | 949 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
81 | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | 0:29:16 | 949 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
82 | MILLION Nicolas | 2002 | 0:29:18 | 948 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
83 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | 0:29:18 | 948 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
84 | VILLARET Killian | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
85 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
86 | TANNER Liam | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 942 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
87 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 0:29:29 | 941 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
88 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 0:29:31 | 940 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
89 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:29:37 | 936 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
90 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 0:29:39 | 935 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
91 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | 0:29:40 | 934 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
92 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:29:43 | 933 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
93 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:29:46 | 931 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
94 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:29:50 | 928 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
95 | BRUNET Axel | 2004 | 0:29:52 | 927 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
96 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:29:63 | 921 | ||
97 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:29:64 | 920 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
98 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 0:29:65 | 919 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
99 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 0:29:96 | 901 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
100 | KOLTALO Nathan | 2005 | 0:29:99 | 899 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
101 | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | 0:30:15 | 889 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA |
102 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:30:29 | 881 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
103 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 0:30:32 | 879 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
104 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 0:30:49 | 869 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
105 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:30:50 | 869 | ES VITRY | FRA |
106 | LOKBANI Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:55 | 866 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
107 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | 0:30:59 | 864 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA |
108 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | 0:30:60 | 863 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
109 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 0:31:03 | 838 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
110 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 0:31:08 | 835 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
111 | OUKHERFALLA Ilias | 2005 | 0:31:49 | 812 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
112 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 811 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
113 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | 0:31:52 | 810 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
114 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 0:31:67 | 802 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA |
115 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:31:86 | 791 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
116 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:33:78 | 687 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
117 | PORTAL Kylian | 2006 | 0:34:22 | 664 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
118 | SEMAM Jalîd | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 641 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |