3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 2:23:74 | 1124 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 2:24:05 | 1120 | ES VITRY | FRA |
3 | BILGIS Furgon | 2001 | 2:24:74 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:25:09 | 1106 | ES VITRY | FRA |
5 | THEUNISSEN Nicholas | 1996 | 2:27:94 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:30:49 | 1037 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
7 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 2:34:72 | 985 | ES VITRY | FRA |
8 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 2:34:93 | 983 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 2:35:13 | 980 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
2 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 2:35:32 | 978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
3 | LOPES OLIVEIRA Simao | 2005 | 2:36:95 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 2:39:88 | 923 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
5 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 2:40:31 | 918 | ES VITRY | FRA |
6 | GENING Alexander | 2005 | 2:43:98 | 875 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 2:45:21 | 861 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
8 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 2:48:60 | 823 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:42:19 | 896 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
2 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | 2:45:36 | 859 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
3 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 2:47:48 | 835 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
4 | LIV David | 2004 | 2:47:62 | 834 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
5 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 2:48:80 | 821 | ES VITRY | FRA |
6 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 2:50:14 | 806 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
7 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 2:51:23 | 794 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
8 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 2:53:46 | 769 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 2:25:41 | 1102 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
2 | BILGIS Furgon | 2001 | 2:25:73 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | 2:26:06 | 1094 | ES VITRY | FRA |
4 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 2:28:84 | 1058 | ES VITRY | FRA |
5 | THEUNISSEN Nicholas | 1996 | 2:28:92 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:31:05 | 1030 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
7 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | 2:34:44 | 989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
8 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | 2:35:48 | 976 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
9 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 2:35:58 | 975 | ES VITRY | FRA |
10 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | 2:36:60 | 962 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
11 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 2:36:64 | 962 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
12 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | 2:36:81 | 960 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
13 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 2:37:13 | 956 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
14 | LOPES OLIVEIRA Simao | 2005 | 2:39:14 | 932 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 2:40:83 | 912 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
16 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 2:41:71 | 902 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
17 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 2:42:52 | 892 | ES VITRY | FRA |
18 | GENING Alexander | 2005 | 2:43:99 | 875 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 2:44:39 | 871 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
20 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 2:45:10 | 862 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
21 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 2:45:41 | 859 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
22 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | 2:45:44 | 859 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
23 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:46:11 | 851 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
24 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 2:49:13 | 817 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
25 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 2:49:37 | 814 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
26 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 2:49:42 | 814 | ES VITRY | FRA |
27 | LIV David | 2004 | 2:51:60 | 790 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
28 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 2:52:68 | 778 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
29 | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | 2:53:63 | 768 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
30 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 2:53:96 | 764 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
31 | KRAUSS Hajo | 2003 | 2:56:17 | 741 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
32 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 2:57:07 | 731 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
33 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 2:58:57 | 715 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
34 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 2:58:93 | 712 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
35 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | 3:00:44 | 696 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
36 | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | 3:03:09 | 669 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |