3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELZERMAN Ties | 1995 | 0:27:74 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 0:29:09 | 1195 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
3 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:29:40 | 1178 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
4 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:29:50 | 1172 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
5 | THEUNISSEN Nicholas | 1996 | 0:29:81 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:30:10 | 1140 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
7 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | 0:30:40 | 1124 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
8 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:31:91 | 1046 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:31:02 | 1092 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
2 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 0:31:29 | 1078 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
3 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:31:88 | 1048 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
4 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:32:05 | 1039 | ES VITRY | FRA |
5 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 0:32:38 | 1022 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
6 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:32:62 | 1010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
7 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | 0:32:63 | 1010 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
8 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 0:32:75 | 1004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:32:08 | 1037 | ES VITRY | FRA |
2 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:32:66 | 1008 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:32:97 | 993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
4 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:33:04 | 989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
5 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 0:33:05 | 989 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
6 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 0:33:25 | 979 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
7 | GENING Alexander | 2005 | 0:33:48 | 968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELZERMAN Ties | 1995 | 0:27:87 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:29:14 | 1192 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:29:25 | 1186 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
4 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | 0:29:50 | 1172 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
5 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:29:57 | 1169 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
6 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | 0:29:66 | 1164 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA |
7 | THEUNISSEN Nicholas | 1996 | 0:29:88 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | 0:29:99 | 1146 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
9 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:30:60 | 1114 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
10 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 0:30:85 | 1101 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
11 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:31:16 | 1085 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
12 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 1080 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
13 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:31:41 | 1072 | ES VITRY | FRA |
14 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | 0:31:95 | 1044 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
15 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | 0:32:01 | 1041 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
16 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | 0:32:14 | 1034 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
17 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:32:16 | 1033 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
18 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | 0:32:19 | 1032 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
19 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | 0:32:34 | 1024 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
20 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:44 | 1019 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
21 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | 0:32:59 | 1012 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
22 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | 0:32:90 | 996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
23 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | 0:33:00 | 991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |
24 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | 0:33:07 | 988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |
25 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:33:13 | 985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
26 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | 0:33:14 | 984 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
27 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | 0:33:17 | 983 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
28 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | 0:33:20 | 981 | ES VITRY | FRA |
29 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | 0:33:26 | 978 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
30 | GENING Alexander | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:33:33 | 975 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
32 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 0:33:44 | 970 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
33 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | 0:33:52 | 966 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
34 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 960 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
35 | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | 0:33:72 | 956 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
36 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 0:33:93 | 946 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
37 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 0:33:93 | 946 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
38 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 0:33:97 | 944 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
39 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 0:33:98 | 943 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
40 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | 0:33:98 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
41 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | 0:34:03 | 941 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
42 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 0:34:11 | 937 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
43 | TANNER Liam | 2001 | 0:34:27 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | 0:34:28 | 929 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
45 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 0:34:33 | 927 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
46 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:34:36 | 925 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
47 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:34:45 | 921 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
48 | LIV David | 2004 | 0:34:54 | 916 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
49 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 0:34:86 | 901 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
50 | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | 0:35:54 | 869 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
51 | KRAUSS Hajo | 2003 | 0:35:56 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
52 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:35:58 | 868 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
53 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:35:70 | 862 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
54 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 0:35:94 | 851 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
55 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:36:02 | 847 | ES VITRY | FRA |
56 | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | 0:36:15 | 841 | ||
57 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 0:36:25 | 837 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |
58 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 831 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
59 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 0:36:85 | 810 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
60 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | 0:36:93 | 806 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
61 | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | 0:37:01 | 803 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |
62 | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | 0:37:06 | 800 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
63 | BOULET Marc | 2005 | 0:37:45 | 783 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
64 | LE SCIELLOUR Maxime | 2004 | 0:39:20 | 708 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |