3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:28:44 | 1274 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 2:35:23 | 1190 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
3 | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | 2:35:36 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | 2:35:86 | 1182 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:37:47 | 1163 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
6 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:42:37 | 1105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
7 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 2:44:52 | 1080 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
8 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 2:47:45 | 1047 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | 2:49:83 | 1020 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
2 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | 2:51:43 | 1002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
3 | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | 2:52:06 | 995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
4 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | 2:53:70 | 977 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 2:54:96 | 963 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
6 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 2:55:52 | 957 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
7 | LUDWIG Hannah | 2004 | 2:57:37 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | LUDWIG Lena | 2006 | 3:01:42 | 894 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 2:53:56 | 979 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
2 | TIMM Franka | 2006 | 2:58:33 | 927 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 2:58:42 | 926 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 3:00:45 | 905 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
5 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | 3:01:40 | 895 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 2:30:03 | 1254 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
2 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | 2:37:52 | 1163 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
3 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 2:38:39 | 1152 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
4 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 2:39:57 | 1138 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | 2:42:36 | 1105 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
6 | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | 2:43:77 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | 2:44:29 | 1083 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
8 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 2:44:45 | 1081 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
9 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 2:44:60 | 1079 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
10 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 2:44:66 | 1079 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
11 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 2:46:62 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
12 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 2:48:25 | 1038 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
13 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:48:79 | 1032 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
14 | SOUBIES Beatrice | 2005 | 2:52:86 | 986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
15 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:53:13 | 983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
16 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | 2:53:23 | 982 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
17 | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | 2:54:88 | 964 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
18 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 2:55:67 | 956 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
19 | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | 2:56:26 | 949 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
20 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 2:57:01 | 941 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
21 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 2:57:10 | 940 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
22 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 2:57:28 | 938 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
23 | LUDWIG Hannah | 2004 | 2:57:65 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | LUDWIG Lena | 2006 | 2:58:04 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | TIMM Franka | 2006 | 2:58:10 | 930 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 2:59:14 | 918 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
27 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 2:59:16 | 918 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
28 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | 3:00:47 | 904 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
29 | SOUPIZON Maeva | 2004 | 3:02:29 | 885 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
30 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 3:02:44 | 884 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
31 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | 3:02:60 | 882 | USO BEZONS | FRA |
32 | VIATEUR Perrine | 2003 | 3:03:67 | 871 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
33 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 3:04:18 | 866 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
34 | MESSé Jade | 2005 | 3:04:27 | 865 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA |
35 | JARILLOT Léa | 2006 | 3:04:67 | 861 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
36 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 3:04:73 | 860 | ES VITRY | FRA |
37 | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | 3:05:57 | 851 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
38 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | 3:05:99 | 847 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |
39 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 3:06:07 | 846 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
40 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 3:06:82 | 839 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
41 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | 3:07:00 | 837 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
42 | NEVES Alicia | 2005 | 3:07:40 | 833 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
43 | PETERS Nicole | 2005 | 3:08:55 | 821 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
44 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | 3:08:65 | 820 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
45 | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | 3:09:01 | 817 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
46 | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | 3:16:78 | 741 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |