3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 0:31:97 | 1263 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:32:23 | 1248 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | 0:32:65 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:32:74 | 1220 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:33:44 | 1181 | ES VITRY | FRA |
6 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 0:34:33 | 1133 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
7 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:34:43 | 1128 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
8 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:34:47 | 1126 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:34:15 | 1143 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
2 | LUDWIG Lena | 2006 | 0:35:92 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 0:36:01 | 1046 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
4 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:36:08 | 1042 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
5 | LUDWIG Hannah | 2004 | 0:36:87 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | 0:37:42 | 974 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
7 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:37:47 | 972 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
8 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:37:66 | 963 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMM Franka | 2006 | 0:36:40 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 0:36:43 | 1024 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
3 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:36:47 | 1022 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
4 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | 0:37:24 | 983 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
5 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 0:37:31 | 980 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
6 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | 0:38:54 | 920 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
7 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 0:39:13 | 892 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | 0:31:87 | 1269 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 0:32:34 | 1242 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | EFIMOVA Alena | 1997 | 0:32:42 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:32:60 | 1228 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:32:98 | 1207 | ES VITRY | FRA |
6 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 0:33:82 | 1161 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
7 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:34:01 | 1151 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
8 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | 0:34:27 | 1137 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
9 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | 0:34:30 | 1135 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
10 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | 0:34:99 | 1098 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
11 | DUDKINA Kristina | 1993 | 0:35:16 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:35:18 | 1089 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
13 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:35:18 | 1089 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
14 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:35:20 | 1087 | AS BONDY | FRA |
15 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana | 2005 | 0:36:01 | 1046 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
16 | LUDWIG Lena | 2006 | 0:36:37 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | 0:36:50 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
18 | LUDWIG Hannah | 2004 | 0:36:69 | 1011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 0:36:69 | 1011 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
20 | HODE Meline | 2006 | 0:36:73 | 1009 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |
21 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:36:86 | 1002 | CA ORSAY | FRA |
22 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:36:90 | 1000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
23 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 0:36:90 | 1000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
24 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | 0:36:92 | 999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
25 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:37:01 | 995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
26 | LEFEVRE Paulina | 2004 | 0:37:02 | 994 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
27 | LESOILLE Julie | 2005 | 0:37:16 | 987 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
28 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:37:27 | 982 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
29 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 0:37:35 | 978 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
30 | TIMM Franka | 2006 | 0:37:50 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | 0:37:53 | 969 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
32 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 0:37:54 | 969 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
33 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | 0:37:73 | 959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
34 | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | 0:37:88 | 952 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
35 | TALLON Hermine | 2003 | 0:37:92 | 950 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
36 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | 0:37:97 | 947 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
37 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | 0:38:01 | 945 | USO BEZONS | FRA |
38 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 0:38:05 | 944 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA |
39 | BEAU Celia | 2002 | 0:38:13 | 940 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
40 | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | 0:38:16 | 938 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
41 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | 0:38:31 | 931 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
42 | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | 0:38:43 | 925 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
43 | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | 0:38:53 | 920 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
44 | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | 0:38:69 | 913 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
45 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 0:38:70 | 912 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
46 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 0:38:78 | 908 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
47 | JARILLOT Léa | 2006 | 0:38:83 | 906 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
48 | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | 0:39:00 | 898 | ES VITRY | FRA |
49 | MOUNIER Manon | 2006 | 0:39:25 | 886 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
50 | MIGNÉ Marie | 2004 | 0:39:33 | 882 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
51 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 0:39:47 | 876 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
52 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | 0:39:80 | 860 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
53 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 0:40:09 | 847 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA |
54 | RICHERT Nadege | 2005 | 0:40:19 | 842 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
55 | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | 0:40:28 | 838 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
56 | BOLEC Manon | 2005 | 0:40:34 | 835 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
57 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 0:40:37 | 834 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |
58 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | 0:40:46 | 830 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA |
59 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre | 2006 | 0:40:88 | 811 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
60 | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | 0:40:88 | 811 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
61 | CONTE Chiara | 2005 | 0:40:94 | 808 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
62 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:41:04 | 804 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
63 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:41:62 | 778 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
64 | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | 0:41:95 | 763 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
65 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | 0:41:99 | 761 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
66 | BOAMBA Katarina | 2006 | 0:42:13 | 755 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
67 | REGO Tiphaine | 2004 | 0:42:51 | 739 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
68 | EVAN Julie | 2004 | 0:42:85 | 724 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
69 | SIAD Ines | 2004 | 0:43:00 | 718 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA |
70 | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | 0:44:26 | 665 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
71 | DANCOT Charlyne | 2005 | 0:46:67 | 570 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |
72 | BERAJA Chaynaze | 2006 | 0:47:93 | 524 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |