3e Meeting National Saint-Germain Boucles de Seine
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGAPITOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | 0:29:53 | 1214 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 0:29:55 | 1213 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:29:74 | 1202 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 1147 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 0:31:04 | 1129 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
6 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:31:82 | 1087 | ES VITRY | FRA |
7 | KISELEVSKAIA Iana | 1999 | 0:31:84 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:31:98 | 1078 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | 0:31:79 | 1088 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
2 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:32:09 | 1072 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
3 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:32:32 | 1060 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 0:32:54 | 1048 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
5 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 0:32:90 | 1029 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 0:33:28 | 1009 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
7 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 0:33:81 | 982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
8 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 0:34:26 | 959 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | 0:33:67 | 989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
2 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 0:33:81 | 982 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
3 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:34:10 | 967 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
4 | BECKER Lea | 2005 | 0:34:14 | 965 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | 0:34:58 | 943 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
6 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 0:34:92 | 926 | ||
7 | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | 0:35:14 | 915 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGAPITOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | 0:29:34 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | 0:29:58 | 1211 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:30:12 | 1181 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
4 | KISELEVSKAIA Iana | 1999 | 0:30:76 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | 0:30:85 | 1140 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA |
6 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 0:30:97 | 1133 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
7 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:31:21 | 1120 | ES VITRY | FRA |
8 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:31:34 | 1113 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
9 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:31:36 | 1112 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
10 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 0:31:61 | 1098 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
11 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:76 | 1090 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
12 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | 0:31:82 | 1087 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
13 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 0:31:97 | 1079 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
14 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 0:32:04 | 1075 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA |
15 | DECHERT Marine | 2003 | 0:32:19 | 1067 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
16 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 0:32:33 | 1059 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
17 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | 0:32:37 | 1057 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |
18 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 1053 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
19 | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | 0:32:60 | 1045 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
20 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 0:32:67 | 1041 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
21 | JOUINOT Jeanne | 2003 | 0:32:73 | 1038 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
22 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | 0:32:88 | 1030 | AS BONDY | FRA |
23 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 0:32:98 | 1025 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
24 | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | 0:33:07 | 1020 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
25 | HEINZ Anika | 2003 | 0:33:18 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 0:33:34 | 1006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
27 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | 0:33:36 | 1005 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA |
28 | CASTEJON Garance | 2005 | 0:33:56 | 995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
29 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 0:33:64 | 991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
30 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 0:33:90 | 977 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
31 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 0:33:93 | 976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
32 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 0:33:94 | 975 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |
33 | BECKER Lea | 2005 | 0:33:96 | 974 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | LE GUEN Ambre | 2004 | 0:33:96 | 974 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA |
35 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:34:07 | 968 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |
36 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | 0:34:11 | 966 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
37 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 0:34:14 | 965 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
38 | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | 0:34:14 | 965 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA |
39 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | 0:34:23 | 960 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |
40 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 0:34:27 | 958 | ||
41 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:34:34 | 955 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
42 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 953 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |
43 | AMELOT Agathe | 2007 | 0:34:40 | 952 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
44 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | 0:34:44 | 950 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
45 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 0:34:52 | 946 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
46 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | 0:34:65 | 939 | CN ANDRESY | FRA |
47 | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | 0:34:81 | 931 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
48 | BOHN Leane | 2005 | 0:34:83 | 930 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |
49 | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | 0:34:85 | 929 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
50 | CONTE Chiara | 2005 | 0:35:08 | 918 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
51 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | 0:35:44 | 900 | AS BONDY | FRA |
52 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 0:35:52 | 896 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
53 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 0:35:58 | 893 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
54 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | 0:35:65 | 889 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
55 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 0:35:70 | 887 | ES VITRY | FRA |
56 | BIGAY Clara | 2002 | 0:35:79 | 883 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
57 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | 0:35:83 | 881 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
58 | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | 0:35:83 | 881 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
59 | HERVAULT Estelle | 2003 | 0:35:86 | 879 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
60 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | 0:35:89 | 878 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
61 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 0:36:02 | 871 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |
62 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 0:36:14 | 866 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
63 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:36:19 | 863 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
64 | MILLET Yula | 2004 | 0:36:26 | 860 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
65 | RICARD Manon | 2005 | 0:37:02 | 824 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
66 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 0:37:13 | 819 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
67 | TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden | 2005 | 0:37:30 | 811 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |
68 | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | 0:37:31 | 810 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
69 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 0:37:42 | 805 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
70 | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | 0:37:45 | 804 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
71 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 0:37:55 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
72 | ATTIA Lina | 2006 | 0:38:57 | 752 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |
73 | ALFONSI Julie | 2006 | 0:39:23 | 723 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |
74 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | 0:39:38 | 716 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
75 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 0:39:56 | 708 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
76 | GARNIER Apolline | 2006 | 0:39:56 | 708 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
77 | LOUTREIN Melissa | 2006 | 0:44:78 | 499 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |