12e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:55:52 | 1228 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:56:51 | 1198 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | RUSEN Andrei | 1999 | 0:56:52 | 1198 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
4 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:56:80 | 1190 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | STEFANESCU Bogdan | 2001 | 0:57:82 | 1159 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
6 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 0:58:32 | 1145 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
7 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:59:53 | 1110 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
8 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:59:62 | 1107 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 1:00:35 | 1087 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | 1:01:56 | 1053 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
3 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 1:01:90 | 1043 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
4 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:03:18 | 1008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | 1:03:21 | 1007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
6 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 1:03:50 | 999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
7 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 1:03:59 | 997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 1:03:32 | 1004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
2 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:04:13 | 982 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 1:05:73 | 939 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
4 | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | 1:06:95 | 908 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
5 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 1:07:32 | 898 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
6 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | 1:09:93 | 832 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
7 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 1:10:23 | 825 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
8 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 1:13:60 | 743 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:56:19 | 1208 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
2 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 0:56:38 | 1202 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
3 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:56:46 | 1200 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | RUSEN Andrei | 1999 | 0:56:83 | 1189 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
5 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 0:58:11 | 1151 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA |
6 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | 0:58:12 | 1151 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
7 | STEFANESCU Bogdan | 2001 | 0:58:14 | 1150 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
8 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:58:86 | 1129 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
9 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | 0:59:56 | 1109 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
10 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 1:01:27 | 1061 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
11 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | 1:01:76 | 1047 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA |
12 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | 1:02:72 | 1020 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
13 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | 1:02:80 | 1018 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
14 | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | 1:02:86 | 1017 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
15 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | 1:02:89 | 1016 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
16 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | 1:03:48 | 1000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
17 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 1:03:50 | 999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
18 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:04:36 | 976 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
19 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | 1:04:67 | 968 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
20 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 1:05:18 | 954 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
21 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 1:05:24 | 952 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
22 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | 1:05:54 | 944 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
23 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 1:06:32 | 924 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
24 | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | 1:06:35 | 923 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
25 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 1:06:91 | 909 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
26 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | 1:06:96 | 907 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
27 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | 1:07:12 | 903 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
28 | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | 1:08:02 | 880 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |
29 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 1:09:76 | 836 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
30 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | 1:10:65 | 814 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
31 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 1:10:69 | 813 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
32 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 1:12:95 | 759 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
33 | BURY Mattéo | 2004 | 1:13:35 | 749 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
34 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 1:14:43 | 724 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | BEN Gregoire | 1999 | 1:14:51 | 722 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA |
36 | GUINVARCH Jean | 2005 | 1:15:17 | 707 | CN CROIX | FRA |
37 | ZAROURI Zeyd | 2005 | 1:15:19 | 707 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
38 | CASTILLE Kenzo | 2004 | 1:23:10 | 537 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
39 | DOVERGNE Louis | 2005 | 1:23:47 | 530 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA |
40 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | 1:36:63 | 301 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |