Meeting National du Grand Chalon
Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:00:88 | 1226 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:07:98 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 2:09:60 | 1101 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:09:99 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 2:10:29 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:11:33 | 1077 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
7 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | 2:14:66 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 2:16:69 | 1005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 2:13:85 | 1043 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 2:17:08 | 999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
3 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 2:17:38 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 2:17:44 | 995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | FATIO Owen | 2001 | 2:17:53 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 2:17:69 | 991 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:18:78 | 977 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | 2:30:28 | 832 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 2:18:39 | 982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
2 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 2:19:55 | 967 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 2:26:34 | 881 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | 2:27:81 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 2:28:85 | 850 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
6 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:29:29 | 844 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
7 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | 2:29:53 | 841 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:34:88 | 778 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:03:48 | 1188 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:07:94 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | BEHAR Tiago | 2002 | 2:10:56 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:10:99 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:12:05 | 1067 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | 2:12:25 | 1064 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
7 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 2:15:99 | 1014 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
8 | MIHALIC Vincent | 2002 | 2:16:54 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 2:16:56 | 1006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
10 | FATIO Owen | 2001 | 2:16:87 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
11 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | 2:17:42 | 995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |
12 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 2:18:77 | 977 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
13 | WALTER Enzo | 2005 | 2:18:79 | 977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
14 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 2:19:43 | 969 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
15 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | 2:19:96 | 962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
16 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 2:20:77 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
17 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | 2:21:53 | 941 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | 2:21:70 | 939 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
19 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 2:21:75 | 939 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
20 | SPIELMANN Florent | 2003 | 2:21:91 | 936 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:24:95 | 898 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 2:27:10 | 871 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
23 | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | 2:27:83 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:28:14 | 858 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
25 | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | 2:29:41 | 843 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:30:60 | 828 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
27 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 2:30:76 | 826 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
28 | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | 2:30:81 | 826 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
29 | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | 2:30:86 | 825 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
30 | GROSSRIEDER Jeremy | 2005 | 2:34:47 | 782 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | 2:36:85 | 755 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
32 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 2:38:24 | 739 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
33 | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | 2:38:87 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | SONDAZ Corentin | 2003 | 2:39:38 | 726 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
35 | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | 2:42:30 | 693 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | NEUVEGLISE Virgile | 2006 | 2:44:26 | 672 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
37 | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | 2:51:33 | 597 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
38 | BONNOT Lucas | 2003 | 2:54:32 | 567 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |