Meeting d'ACHICOURT
Compétition Départementale
ACHICOURT
Le Jeudi 30 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | 0:25:41 | 1075 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
2 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GIRIN Hugo | 2001 | 0:25:80 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
5 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
6 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | 0:26:56 | 998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 0:26:68 | 990 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
9 | VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu | 1990 | 0:26:80 | 982 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
10 | GRAS Clement | 1997 | 0:26:84 | 980 | CN DIVION | FRA |
11 | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | 0:26:87 | 978 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
12 | LEROY Remi | 2001 | 0:27:45 | 940 | CN DIVION | FRA |
13 | DELBAY Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:50 | 937 | CN DIVION | FRA |
14 | HIPPOLYTE Baptiste | 2001 | 0:27:72 | 923 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | 0:27:78 | 920 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
16 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:27:88 | 913 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
17 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 0:28:50 | 875 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
18 | BOUDRY Theo | 2001 | 0:28:57 | 871 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
19 | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | 0:28:71 | 862 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
20 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | 0:28:95 | 847 | CN DIVION | FRA |
21 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 0:29:06 | 841 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
22 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | 0:29:16 | 835 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
23 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 0:29:25 | 829 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
24 | LOLLIOT Thomas | 2002 | 0:29:35 | 823 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
25 | HAREL Alexandre | 2004 | 0:29:47 | 816 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
26 | BARUZIER Loukas | 2004 | 0:29:70 | 803 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
27 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 0:29:81 | 796 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
28 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | 0:29:91 | 790 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
29 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:30:66 | 747 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
30 | CHOMBART Thibaud | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 736 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mathys | 2002 | 0:30:91 | 733 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
32 | HENNACHE Romain | 2004 | 0:31:11 | 722 | SN LENS | FRA |
33 | CLOËZ Frédéric | 1968 | 0:31:29 | 712 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
34 | TOURSEL Loic | 2005 | 0:31:48 | 702 | SN LENS | FRA |
35 | DUBREUCQ Raphaël | 2006 | 0:31:65 | 692 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
36 | BACQUEVILLE Florian | 2002 | 0:31:66 | 692 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
37 | DELALEAU Louis | 2002 | 0:31:74 | 687 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
38 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | 0:31:81 | 684 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
39 | FLAMENT Lilian | 2003 | 0:31:82 | 683 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
40 | TIERTANT-KROLL Stanislas | 2005 | 0:32:25 | 660 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
41 | TAQUIN Florian | 1995 | 0:32:34 | 655 | CN DIVION | FRA |
42 | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | 0:32:53 | 645 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
43 | CARLONE Alessandro | 2004 | 0:32:66 | 638 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
44 | PASSE Oscar | 2005 | 0:33:07 | 617 | SN LENS | FRA |
45 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:33:11 | 615 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
46 | BOUDRINGHIN Jean | 2004 | 0:33:21 | 610 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
47 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 0:33:80 | 580 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
48 | CHOMBART Guillaume | 2004 | 0:33:84 | 578 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
49 | CHOMBART Gregoire | 2006 | 0:33:92 | 574 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
50 | MATON Thibaut | 2003 | 0:34:50 | 545 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
51 | BARUZIER Djany | 2006 | 0:34:63 | 539 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
52 | GROSSEMY Bastien | 2008 | 0:34:68 | 537 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
53 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | 0:34:71 | 535 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
54 | JEU Baptiste | 2006 | 0:34:97 | 523 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
55 | JANKOWSKI Clement | 2006 | 0:36:33 | 460 | CN DIVION | FRA |
56 | LEBORGNE Anthony | 2005 | 0:37:09 | 427 | CN DIVION | FRA |
57 | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | 0:37:15 | 425 | SN LENS | FRA |
58 | DUQUESNOY Jules | 2007 | 0:37:62 | 405 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
59 | BOUTILLIER Louis | 2005 | 0:38:33 | 376 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
60 | BARUZIER Lenny | 2008 | 0:38:90 | 353 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
61 | BALIN-FERET Raphaël | 2008 | 0:38:92 | 352 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
62 | JAMET Cyril | 1985 | 0:39:31 | 337 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
63 | MOALIC Antoine | 2007 | 0:40:08 | 309 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
64 | MONTAGUT Paul | 1983 | 0:41:01 | 276 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
65 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:43:06 | 209 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
66 | BUGNICOURT Nathan | 2006 | 0:43:59 | 194 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
67 | COUILLEZ Alexis | 2005 | 0:48:55 | 77 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |