11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHUYS Logan 1997 4:27:99 1189 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 4:35:53 1132 SN METZ FRA
3 DAL Lucas 1999 4:35:74 1130 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 REMY Tom 2002 4:36:58 1124 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 LESERT Vincent 2003 4:41:03 1091 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:45:40 1060 SN METZ FRA
7 CARYN Mathys 2002 4:48:22 1039 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 4:51:64 1015 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MINEUR Lucas 2003 4:46:93 1049 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 4:55:33 989 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 4:55:83 986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 MURA Mathis 2003 4:58:16 970 TROYES ON FRA
5 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 5:06:49 913 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 5:07:86 904 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
7 GARDIN Noah 2004 5:12:69 872 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 5:13:04 870 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 4:39:44 1103 SN METZ FRA
2 VANHUYS Logan 1997 4:40:22 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 REMY Tom 2002 4:41:55 1087 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 DAL Lucas 1999 4:42:04 1084 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 CARYN Mathys 2002 4:44:58 1066 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 LESERT Vincent 2003 4:48:65 1036 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 WERHANN Zachary 2002 4:49:13 1033 SN METZ FRA
8 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 4:52:71 1008 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 MINEUR Lucas 2003 4:53:62 1001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
10 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 4:56:87 979 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 4:59:73 959 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 MURA Mathis 2003 5:04:00 930 TROYES ON FRA
13 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 5:07:46 907 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
14 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 5:07:63 906 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 5:08:06 903 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 5:11:16 882 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 GARDIN Noah 2004 5:13:10 870 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
18 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 5:15:28 856 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 HOARAU Mathis 2004 5:15:99 851 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
20 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 5:17:22 843 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 DELLERIE Louis 2004 5:18:16 837 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 5:20:12 825 TROYES ON FRA
23 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 5:31:13 756 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 CLAIR Arthur 2004 5:45:34 672 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION