11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHUYS Logan 1997 1196 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1159 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAL Thomas 1997 1157 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 DAL Lucas 1999 1104 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 1104 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 CARYN Mathys 2002 1082 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1079 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1054 SN METZ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 1050 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DELAIE Yanis 2004 1001 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 961 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 CONSTANT Jules 2001 946 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
6 MURA Mathis 2003 934 TROYES ON FRA
7 VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu 2003 915 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PENET Julien 2003 979 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 940 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GARDIN Noah 2004 897 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 BRAY Hugo 2004 845 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 830 CN FOURMIES FRA
6 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 820 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 DEVISE Hugo 2004 806 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 749 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANHUYS Logan 1997 1152 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAL Thomas 1997 1099 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 1097 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 DAL Lucas 1999 1085 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1084 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 CARYN Mathys 2002 1084 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 WALLART Jules 2002 1077 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1051 SN METZ FRA
10 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 1037 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 DELAIE Yanis 2004 1014 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
12 RUELLE Thibault 2000 1005 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 DEBRIL Marin 2002 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 966 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 961 CN CROIX FRA
16 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 944 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 CONSTANT Jules 2001 934 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
18 MURA Mathis 2003 929 TROYES ON FRA
19 VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu 2003 925 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
20 PENET Julien 2003 915 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 VATA Gjon 2002 891 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 GARDIN Noah 2004 864 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
23 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 853 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 853 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 842 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 809 CN FOURMIES FRA
27 DEVISE Hugo 2004 798 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 BONNET Elliot 2002 790 CN CROIX FRA
29 BRAY Hugo 2004 767 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
30 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 765 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 750 TROYES ON FRA
32 HUVELLE Florian 2003 669 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
33 POCHAT Matteo 2003 643 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
34 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 602 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
35 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 596 SECLIN NATATION FRA
36 CUVILLIER Enzo 2002 555 US MAUBEUGE FRA
37 VICO Thomas 2002 537 US MAUBEUGE FRA
38 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 527 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
39 BARBIER Matteo 2004 471 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION