11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1211 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 1204 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 RUELLE Thibault 2000 1172 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1137 SN METZ FRA
5 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 1137 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1128 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 MALLET Clement 2002 1095 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1088 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WALLART Jules 2002 1115 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 1086 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 1085 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 DELAIE Yanis 2004 1062 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 1029 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LACOUR Valentin 1998 1028 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 1028 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 RENAUD Axel 2004 1017 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1002 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 SOETENS Bastien 2004 1000 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ASSOUVIE André 2003 972 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
5 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 967 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 MURA Mathis 2003 956 TROYES ON FRA
7 DOMISE Victor 2003 942 CN CAMBRAI FRA
8 VITSE Victor 2004 900 MARCQ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1195 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 1192 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 RUELLE Thibault 2000 1154 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 1146 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1139 SN METZ FRA
6 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1135 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 MALLET Clement 2002 1128 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1122 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 1107 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 WALLART Jules 2002 1098 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 1054 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 DELAIE Yanis 2004 1052 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 DENIS Romain 1993 1046 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 NWATCHOK Hugo 2002 1041 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 LACOUR Valentin 1998 1039 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 RENAUD Axel 2004 1010 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 1005 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 SOETENS Bastien 2004 989 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
19 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 988 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
20 BONNET Elliot 2002 979 CN CROIX FRA
21 MASSCHELIER Robinson 2003 965 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 ASSOUVIE André 2003 961 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
23 MURA Mathis 2003 958 TROYES ON FRA
24 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 953 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 GEORGET Joris 2000 934 TROYES ON FRA
26 GARDIN Noah 2004 932 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
27 DOMISE Victor 2003 921 CN CAMBRAI FRA
28 VITSE Victor 2004 908 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 903 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 893 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
31 LACHOR Valentin 2003 892 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 889 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 LEDEZ Florian 2002 884 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
34 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 873 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 JUSZCZAK Félix 2003 872 TROYES ON FRA
36 BRAY Hugo 2004 854 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
37 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 849 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 SANTERRE Alexis 2004 833 CN VOUZIERS FRA
39 SCHAPMAN Romain 2003 816 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 806 CN FOURMIES FRA
41 CHEMIN Antoine 2002 774 TROYES ON FRA
42 POCHAT Matteo 2003 765 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 756 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 GILLES Nathan 2004 716 CN VOUZIERS FRA
45 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 688 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
46 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 663 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 BEN Gregoire 1999 653 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 VASSEUR Simon 2003 579 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 DUFILS Roman 2004 579 CN VOUZIERS FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION