11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Tom 2002 1148 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 ABIBULA Atila 1995 1124 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1096 SN METZ FRA
4 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1058 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 990 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 985 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 967 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOARAU Mathis 2004 944 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 868 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 LE GUILLARD Tanguy 2001 844 TROYES ON FRA
4 FOURNIER Clément 2003 824 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 VAREZ Lukas 2003 789 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 732 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
7 LELEU Baptiste 2001 731 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 697 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VASSEUR Simon 2003 664 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 DEBROY Donatien 2004 657 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
3 DELAUX Clarence 2004 418 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Tom 2002 1141 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1090 SN METZ FRA
3 ABIBULA Atila 1995 1057 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1012 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 991 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 977 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 972 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 957 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 HOARAU Mathis 2004 875 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 859 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 LE GUILLARD Tanguy 2001 857 TROYES ON FRA
12 FOURNIER Clément 2003 857 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 772 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
14 VAREZ Lukas 2003 746 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
15 LELEU Baptiste 2001 732 CALAIS NATATION FRA
16 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 723 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
17 MORTREUX Théo 2004 678 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 FACHE Arthur 2002 651 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
19 VASSEUR Simon 2003 611 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 DEBROY Donatien 2004 599 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
21 DELAUX Clarence 2004 418 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION