11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Tom 2002 1167 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 ABIBULA Atila 1995 1128 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DENIS Romain 1993 1105 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1103 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1067 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1054 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 LESERT Vincent 2003 1052 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 1050 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1033 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1013 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1003 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BERNARD Erwin 2000 988 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 DUBOS Maxime 2004 964 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
7 BUQUET Mathis 2000 958 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 HOARAU Mathis 2004 931 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 935 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 931 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 BAYARD Jules 2003 931 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 PICHARD Matisse 2003 928 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 VITSE Victor 2004 874 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 HANCARD Loris 2004 861 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
7 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 846 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 VAREZ Lukas 2003 801 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Tom 2002 1172 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 ABIBULA Atila 1995 1118 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DENIS Romain 1993 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 MAROT Judicaël 2002 1060 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 BAZIMON Alex 2001 1049 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LESERT Vincent 2003 1039 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1022 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 BRICHET Enguerran 2003 1015 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1013 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1002 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 BERNARD Erwin 2000 998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 997 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
13 BONDUELLE Bastien 2004 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 BUQUET Mathis 2000 981 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 DUBOS Maxime 2004 961 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
16 HOARAU Mathis 2004 948 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 GEORGET Joris 2000 935 TROYES ON FRA
18 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 935 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 LE GUILLARD Tanguy 2001 931 TROYES ON FRA
20 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 930 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
21 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 928 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 FICHER Merlin 2005 927 CN VOUZIERS FRA
23 PICHARD Matisse 2003 921 CALAIS NATATION FRA
24 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 911 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 BOUALI Moussaab 2002 910 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
26 DUMINY Martin 2002 886 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
27 CHEMIN Antoine 2002 862 TROYES ON FRA
28 VITSE Victor 2004 854 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 VAQUETTE Nicolas 2002 848 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
30 BAYARD Jules 2003 848 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
31 HANCARD Loris 2004 842 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
32 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 829 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
33 VAREZ Lukas 2003 828 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 LESSCHAEVE Nino 2004 809 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
35 LELEU Baptiste 2001 805 CALAIS NATATION FRA
36 TALLEUX Maxime 2003 788 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
37 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 784 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
38 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 779 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
39 MORTREUX Théo 2004 766 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 752 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 MERCIER Florian 2002 740 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
42 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 724 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
43 CARPENTIER Thomas 2003 704 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 693 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
45 DACHEUX Pierre 2004 691 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
46 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 674 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
47 WISSOCQ Aymeric 2003 659 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 VASSEUR Simon 2003 655 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
49 GALLET Benjamin 2003 647 CN CAMBRAI FRA
50 DEBROY Donatien 2004 645 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
51 DEBEE Jules 2004 587 CALAIS NATATION FRA
52 MASSE Zéphyr 2000 573 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 COCHIN Jules 2004 569 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
54 DELAUX Clarence 2004 526 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
55 CHIHEB Nayl 2004 518 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
56 LE SAINT Lerry 2003 1 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION