11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1159 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1136 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MATTENET Emilien 2000 1105 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1100 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1076 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 1050 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1005 SN METZ FRA
8 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FICHER Merlin 2005 1039 CN VOUZIERS FRA
2 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 987 CN CROIX FRA
3 RENAUD Axel 2004 985 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 DENYS Adrien 2001 980 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DESCHAMPS Simon 2001 974 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 954 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 926 TROYES ON FRA
8 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 920 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESERT Vincent 2003 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 POT Nolan 2003 916 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GOURNAY Tom 2004 893 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 878 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 PICHARD Matisse 2003 875 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 CHABROL Arthur 2004 856 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 822 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 VAREZ Lukas 2003 818 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1136 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 MATTENET Emilien 2000 1125 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
3 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1097 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1084 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1082 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 1041 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1040 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 GOYEAUD Théo 2000 1017 SN METZ FRA
9 FICHER Merlin 2005 1014 CN VOUZIERS FRA
10 DENYS Adrien 2001 988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 968 TROYES ON FRA
12 DESCHAMPS Simon 2001 968 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 RENAUD Axel 2004 968 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
14 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 966 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 952 CN CROIX FRA
16 DEBRYE Melvin 2003 951 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 LESERT Vincent 2003 935 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 928 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
19 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 921 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 POT Nolan 2003 912 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 GOURNAY Tom 2004 897 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
22 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 891 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 CHABROL Arthur 2004 865 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 PICHARD Matisse 2003 860 CALAIS NATATION FRA
25 YAMEOGO Pierre 2004 838 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
26 VAREZ Lukas 2003 825 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
27 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 818 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 811 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
29 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 801 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
30 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 798 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
31 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 795 CN CROIX FRA
32 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 771 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 BOUBA Tristan 2003 768 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
34 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 754 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 746 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
36 CLAIR Arthur 2004 745 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
37 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 742 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
38 SYNAK Matheo 2004 734 CN CAMBRAI FRA
39 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 729 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 722 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 BEAUCOURT Victor 2003 714 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
42 DZIARSKI Theo 2003 709 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
43 LELEU Baptiste 2001 704 CALAIS NATATION FRA
44 SUBTS Edgard 2003 692 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
45 HENNEBERT Lucas 2004 685 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
46 FOURNIER Clément 2003 681 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
47 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 631 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
48 DELAHOUSSE Lucas 2004 617 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
49 DELAUX Clarence 2004 395 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
50 ALLETRU Axel 1990 341 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 LE SAINT Lerry 2003 6 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION