11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARRY Aron 2002 1136 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1129 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 1115 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 1099 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 MINEUR Lucas 2003 1069 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 WERHANN Zachary 2002 1060 SN METZ FRA
8 BURKEL Victor 2000 1056 SN METZ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1049 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 ROLLET Arthur 2003 1044 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 WALLET Mateo 2004 1043 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BONHOMME Célien 2002 1006 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 PROISY Corentin 2004 996 CN FOURMIES FRA
7 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HANCARD Loris 2004 960 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
2 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 953 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 928 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 GARDIN Noah 2004 927 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 914 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
6 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 904 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 885 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEBRIL Marin 2002 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 BARRY Aron 2002 1110 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 1106 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 1098 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 BURKEL Victor 2000 1086 SN METZ FRA
7 MINEUR Lucas 2003 1073 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 WERHANN Zachary 2002 1066 SN METZ FRA
9 WALLET Mateo 2004 1059 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
10 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 1049 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 ROLLET Arthur 2003 1035 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 1031 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 PROISY Corentin 2004 1021 CN FOURMIES FRA
14 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 1003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 BONHOMME Célien 2002 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 ANDRIEU Gabriel 2004 988 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 HANCARD Loris 2004 958 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
18 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 955 CN CROIX FRA
19 FICHER Merlin 2005 954 CN VOUZIERS FRA
20 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 932 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
21 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 921 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 GARDIN Noah 2004 921 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
23 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 913 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
24 PERATE Bartolomé 2004 912 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 894 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
26 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 891 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 MAROT Judicaël 2002 864 CN VOUZIERS FRA
29 SUBTS Edgard 2003 853 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 851 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
31 DEVISE Hugo 2004 847 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 DELLERIE Louis 2004 846 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 846 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 825 CN CROIX FRA
35 CLAIR Arthur 2004 822 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
36 DZIARSKI Theo 2003 818 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 MEUNIER Edouard 2004 816 CN FOURMIES FRA
38 GILLES Nathan 2004 800 CN VOUZIERS FRA
39 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 793 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
40 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 784 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 POCHAT Matteo 2003 780 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 BARBIER Matteo 2004 755 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 WALCZYNA Paul 2004 753 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
44 MORTREUX Théo 2004 732 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
45 COCHIN Jules 2004 726 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 SYNAK Matheo 2004 707 CN CAMBRAI FRA
47 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 703 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
48 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 687 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
49 SANTERRE Alexis 2004 680 CN VOUZIERS FRA
50 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 675 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
51 DUFILS Roman 2004 674 CN VOUZIERS FRA
52 DEBROY Donatien 2004 597 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
53 CHIHEB Nayl 2004 525 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
54 EL ADLANI Almahdi 2002 496 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
55 LE SAINT Lerry 2003 1 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION