11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERVAIS Lucas 1996 1181 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 ZERAÏDI Issam 1992 1140 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 RUELLE Thibault 2000 1131 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1119 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1115 SN METZ FRA
6 BADRE Eliot 2001 1108 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1093 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BARRY Aron 2002 1084 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Clement 2002 1114 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 1108 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DEY Grégoire 2002 1105 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
4 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 1103 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1095 CALAIS NATATION FRA
6 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1076 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1070 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 VATA Gjon 2002 1049 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1077 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1076 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
3 ASSOUVIE André 2003 1025 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 1014 CN CROIX FRA
5 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 990 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 SOETENS Bastien 2004 984 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 983 TROYES ON FRA
8 HANCARD Loris 2004 971 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERVAIS Lucas 1996 1183 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 ZERAÏDI Issam 1992 1151 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 RUELLE Thibault 2000 1134 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 BADRE Eliot 2001 1134 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 1122 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 SCHUG Lilian 2002 1117 SN METZ FRA
7 BARRY Aron 2002 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 1114 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 1107 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 1106 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
11 GONTIER Thomas 2002 1102 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 MALLET Clement 2002 1096 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 DEY Grégoire 2002 1092 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
14 MARLOT Maxence 2003 1088 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 VATA Gjon 2002 1072 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 1072 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 1067 CN CAMBRAI FRA
18 LACOUR Valentin 1998 1067 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 1059 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 BURKEL Victor 2000 1057 SN METZ FRA
21 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 1052 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
22 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 1052 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
23 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 1051 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
24 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 1049 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
25 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 1048 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 AL BATRO Mohamed-Ali 2001 1045 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
27 ANTHONY Marvin 2001 1045 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
28 BEGASSE Clement 1999 1045 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
29 DELIGNE Arthur 1991 1036 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
30 DESCHAMPS Simon 2001 1027 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
31 VANDERBIEST Manuel 1980 1025 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 HOUDENOT Nicolas 1997 1024 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
33 BUTEAUX Elie 2002 1022 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 LALUQUE Alexis 2003 1021 CN CROIX FRA
35 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 1008 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
36 BONHOMME Célien 2002 1003 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 RIAD Yanis 2001 1002 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
38 ASSOUVIE André 2003 1001 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
39 BOUGARD Mathurin 2002 1001 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
40 MAROT Judicaël 2002 992 CN VOUZIERS FRA
41 HANCARD Loris 2004 991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
42 BOUALI Moussaab 2002 988 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
43 LE GUILLARD Robin 2004 986 TROYES ON FRA
44 WALLET Mateo 2004 986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 SOETENS Bastien 2004 986 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
46 NOTEBAERT Romain 2004 984 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 DEZITTER Hugo 2003 983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 LOUVET Lucas 1999 982 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
49 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 976 CN CROIX FRA
50 DENYS Adrien 2001 976 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 ARNOULD Thibaut 2003 974 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
52 POT Nolan 2003 973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
53 CHALLIER Gaetan 2004 971 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
54 RENAUD Axel 2004 965 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
55 AGNERAY Mathis 2003 965 SECLIN NATATION FRA
56 LACHOR Valentin 2003 965 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 CONSTANT Jules 2001 964 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
58 BERTRAND Adrien 2004 959 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
59 MAGNIER Arthur 2001 956 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
60 PIERRU Romain 1997 955 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
61 LEMAS Baptiste 2002 955 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
62 DEMEYER Artus 2001 953 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
63 CREPEL Cyril 2002 953 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
64 WATTEZ Arthur 2002 951 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
65 DZIARSKI Theo 2003 948 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
66 BONARDEL Antoine 2003 947 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
67 DELAIE Yanis 2004 943 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
68 GRAS Clement 1997 942 CN DIVION FRA
69 REMY Benjamin 1996 941 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
70 LEDEZ Florian 2002 933 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
71 AUGUSTE Rémi 2004 932 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
72 DUBOS Maxime 2004 932 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
73 FOURNIER Clément 2003 930 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
74 VAREZ Nikolas 2002 928 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
75 VAREZ Lukas 2003 928 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
76 NORMAND Jeremy 2003 927 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
77 BRAY Hugo 2004 926 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
78 LELEU Baptiste 2001 922 CALAIS NATATION FRA
79 BEAUVOIS Nicola 2001 918 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
80 BLERVAQUE Felicien 2003 918 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
81 LEROY Remi 2001 915 CN DIVION FRA
82 BONNET Elliot 2002 915 CN CROIX FRA
83 VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu 2003 915 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
84 EMERY Sacha 2004 914 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
85 ACHOUR TALET Sofiane 2004 912 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
86 LABOUREL Lucas 1994 910 SECLIN NATATION FRA
87 VITSE Victor 2004 909 MARCQ NATATION FRA
88 VICO Thomas 2002 908 US MAUBEUGE FRA
89 CAMBOUR Martin 2003 906 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
90 LOOTEN Cyprien 2001 903 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
91 BERTON Axel 2002 901 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
92 SEDDIK Rayane 2002 900 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
93 DUPRE Thomas 2003 900 MARCQ NATATION FRA
94 DOMISE Victor 2003 897 CN CAMBRAI FRA
95 DELBAY Enzo 2004 897 CN DIVION FRA
96 GOURNAY Tom 2004 896 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
97 DUPONT Loic 1996 896 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
98 DEWAELE Oscar 2003 883 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
99 BOUAZIZ Sofiane 2001 878 CN CROIX FRA
100 PADE Anthony 2002 874 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
101 SANTERRE Alexis 2004 874 CN VOUZIERS FRA
102 CHATTOU Yassine 2004 872 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
103 STROZYK Olivier 1985 872 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
104 LEMUE Vianney 2003 871 MARCQ NATATION FRA
105 WISSOCQ Aymeric 2003 868 CALAIS NATATION FRA
106 VASSEUR Simon 2003 867 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
107 BEN Gregoire 1999 861 CALAIS NATATION FRA
108 LENGLIN Tristan 2004 861 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
109 ASSET Julien 1997 853 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
110 COUSIN Luc 2001 852 FNC DOUAI FRA
111 LEMAIRE Axel 2003 852 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
112 SYNAK Matheo 2004 850 CN CAMBRAI FRA
113 BARBIER Matteo 2004 850 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
114 MASSE Zéphyr 2000 848 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
115 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 847 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
116 CLAIR Arthur 2004 847 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
117 MORTREUX Théo 2004 843 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
118 CUVILLIER Enzo 2002 843 US MAUBEUGE FRA
119 FORTIN Kenny 1989 838 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
120 SUBTS Edgard 2003 837 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
121 DEVARENNE Lucas 2004 830 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
122 JOVENEAU Arthur 2003 828 MARCQ NATATION FRA
123 GAY Enzo 2002 825 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
124 GILLES Nathan 2004 819 CN VOUZIERS FRA
125 TALLEUX Maxime 2003 816 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
126 CARPENTIER Thomas 2003 816 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
127 RAJAONSON Mandresy 2004 813 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
128 PREVOTS Arnaud 1994 810 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
129 LOUCHEZ Aymeric 2003 801 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
130 GALLET Benjamin 2003 789 CN CAMBRAI FRA
131 CUISSET Eliot 2004 781 FNC DOUAI FRA
132 DUFILS Roman 2004 780 CN VOUZIERS FRA
133 HUVELLE Florian 2003 778 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
134 DUPREYS Gauthier 2004 768 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
135 JAZDONCZYK Florentin 2004 763 CN CAMBRAI FRA
136 BRUNIN Vincent 2001 757 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
137 CAMPAGNE Nathan 2003 755 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
138 POCHAT Matteo 2003 750 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
139 LAROCHE Nathan 2003 747 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
140 EL ADLANI Almahdi 2002 719 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
141 WALCZYNA Paul 2004 718 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
142 GRANDIDIER Simon 2004 716 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
143 DEBOMY Lilian 2004 707 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
144 MUTTE Elliot 2004 700 FNC DOUAI FRA
145 DERUY Aurelien 2002 696 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
146 BEAUCOURT Victor 2003 693 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
147 MASCRE-HURTEBISE Mathieu 2004 690 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
148 CHIHEB Nayl 2004 686 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
149 GUFFROY Arthur 2002 647 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
150 ONQUIERT Maxime 2004 587 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
151 CASTILLE Kenzo 2004 575 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
152 BENDAHOU Ilian 2004 570 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
153 KATANOVIC Franjo 1982 138 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
154 LE SAINT Lerry 2003 71 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION