11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:00 1197 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 1:03:99 1169 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 AUBRY Alice 1997 1:04:39 1157 SN METZ FRA
4 ANSART Laly 2003 1:04:73 1148 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:05:50 1126 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:06:80 1090 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1:07:87 1061 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:08:12 1054 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:06:92 1087 CN VOUZIERS FRA
2 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1:07:60 1068 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:09:23 1024 SN METZ FRA
4 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:09:81 1009 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1:09:86 1007 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:10:44 992 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 1:10:57 989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:10:90 980 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 1:11:17 973 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1:11:62 961 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 WANTELET Sophie 2005 1:11:84 956 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 1:12:84 930 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 1:17:96 805 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 FORE Nina 2004 1:20:39 748 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 1:21:64 720 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 1:21:70 719 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:11 1194 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 ANSART Laly 2003 1:04:64 1150 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 DOBRIN Alexandra 1993 1:04:76 1147 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 AUBRY Alice 1997 1:04:81 1145 SN METZ FRA
5 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:05:52 1126 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:07:48 1071 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 ISAERT Louise 2003 1:07:61 1068 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1:07:98 1058 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:08:00 1057 CN VOUZIERS FRA
10 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1:08:38 1047 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:08:65 1040 SN METZ FRA
12 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1:09:06 1029 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
13 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:09:54 1016 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
14 LIENARD Maelle 2002 1:10:48 991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
15 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:10:49 991 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
16 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 1:10:83 982 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 CORPEL Sarah 2001 1:10:95 979 TROYES ON FRA
18 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 1:11:49 965 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 WILLMANN Noa 2003 1:11:61 962 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
20 FICHER Célestine 2003 1:11:62 961 CN VOUZIERS FRA
21 PETIT Marion 2002 1:11:67 960 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 1:12:10 949 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
23 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:12:26 945 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1:12:45 940 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
25 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:12:64 935 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 1:13:01 926 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
27 LEROY Maéva 2003 1:13:38 916 CN VOUZIERS FRA
28 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 1:13:41 916 CN CAMBRAI FRA
29 WANTELET Sophie 2005 1:13:54 912 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
30 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 1:13:59 911 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
31 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 1:14:03 900 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 1:15:72 858 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
33 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 1:17:40 818 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
34 FORE Nina 2004 1:17:50 815 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 DE BRUYNE Emeline 2002 1:17:94 805 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
36 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 1:18:17 800 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 1:19:69 764 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
38 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 1:19:99 757 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
39 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 1:20:51 745 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 GIL Lola 2004 1:20:73 740 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
41 GRAVE Lucie 2004 1:22:64 698 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 JOUAN Marine 2005 1:23:71 674 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
43 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 1:23:74 674 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
44 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 1:23:88 671 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
45 OUDART Lorine 2005 1:23:97 669 CN VOUZIERS FRA
46 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 1:24:27 662 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 1:25:70 632 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 REY Lea 2005 1:26:19 622 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
49 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 1:26:24 621 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
50 DALLOY Cléa 2003 1:26:90 607 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION