11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1247 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 FLORENT Lou 2001 1137 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1120 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 1113 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1108 SN METZ FRA
6 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1074 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 CABO Amelie 2001 1069 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1050 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1096 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1079 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 CORPEL Sarah 2001 1061 TROYES ON FRA
4 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1050 CN VOUZIERS FRA
5 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 1049 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 LENTE Valentine 2001 1047 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1012 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
8 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 1001 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 967 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
2 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 962 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 958 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 WANTELET Sophie 2005 932 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BIZAIS Laura 2004 912 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 GIL Lola 2004 904 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 899 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
8 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 899 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1256 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 1091 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
3 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1091 SN METZ FRA
4 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1089 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
5 FLORENT Lou 2001 1089 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 1077 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 1069 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 CABO Amelie 2001 1062 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1059 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 LENTE Valentine 2001 1058 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1053 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 CORPEL Sarah 2001 1035 TROYES ON FRA
13 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1033 CN VOUZIERS FRA
14 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 1026 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 1026 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1022 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
17 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 1016 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
18 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 1009 CN CAMBRAI FRA
19 TRIPIER Cassandra 2002 1003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 995 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
21 ZERAÏDI Kenza 2002 991 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
22 DAL Marie 2003 991 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 983 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
25 LEPERS Julia 2001 983 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
26 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 982 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 973 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
29 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
30 WILLMANN Noa 2003 970 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
31 LIENARD Maelle 2002 956 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
32 LAMORISSE Leonie 2003 955 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 952 CN CAMBRAI FRA
34 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 950 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 FICHER Célestine 2003 943 CN VOUZIERS FRA
36 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 940 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 TRENEL Maurine 2001 940 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 GENET Florine 1995 935 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
39 WANTELET Sophie 2005 928 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
40 DEBARGE Justine 2002 927 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
41 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 920 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
42 DIDIER Maëlle 2003 919 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
43 QUEVAT Elise 2002 914 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
44 BIZAIS Laura 2004 906 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
45 LEROY Maèva 2003 896 CN VOUZIERS FRA
46 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 896 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
47 GIL Lola 2004 884 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
48 JASINSKI Anya 2003 884 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
49 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 874 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
50 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 870 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
51 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 864 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
52 CARON Eloise 2005 860 FNC DOUAI FRA
53 LEMPIN Elise 2005 855 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 848 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
55 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 847 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 846 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 845 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
58 DE-MOOR Léa 2003 835 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
59 TAVERNIER Lola 2002 834 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
60 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 834 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 831 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
62 ORUBA Marine 2002 828 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
63 ROBITAILLE Caroline 2001 824 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
64 BOURET Léa 2005 823 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
65 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 817 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
66 LECOCQ Janelle 2003 811 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
67 VANHOYE Célia 2000 809 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
68 LOVINY Margaux 2003 808 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
69 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 804 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
70 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 801 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
71 MARIE Lea 2004 799 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
72 MAES Diane 2005 794 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
73 FEUTRY Lola 2004 793 CN CAMBRAI FRA
74 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 790 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
75 BAVAY Alyssia 2003 790 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
76 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 789 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
77 FORE Nina 2004 772 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
78 COUTEL Apolline 2004 770 CN CROIX FRA
79 DEBAQUE Elise 2004 765 SECLIN NATATION FRA
80 OUDART Lorine 2005 754 CN VOUZIERS FRA
81 VENZA Lio 2004 752 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
82 TALLEUX Adèle 2001 736 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
83 AÏT GHERBI Karla 2002 732 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
84 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 728 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
85 DUPONT Sarah 2005 725 SECLIN NATATION FRA
86 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 708 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
87 MALYCHA Claire 2003 706 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
88 MALYCHA Rachel 2003 704 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
89 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 691 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
90 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 679 CALAIS NATATION FRA
91 DEWEES Laly 2003 679 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
92 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 677 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
93 CHAUWIN Elsa 2005 674 CN CAMBRAI FRA
94 JOUAN Marine 2005 662 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
95 GRAVE Lucie 2004 656 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
96 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 630 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
97 GERGIANAKIS Amalia 2004 621 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
98 REY Lea 2005 603 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
99 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 590 MARCQ NATATION FRA
100 OLEJNICZAK Noémie 2005 520 FNC DOUAI FRA
101 BERTELOOT Joséphine 2004 502 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
102 CARLIER Marine 2003 475 MARCQ NATATION FRA
103 FLORENTIN Celia 2004 393 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION