11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1230 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VERDIER Manon 2001 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 1100 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1063 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 HESSE Sarah 2005 1058 SN METZ FRA
7 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1055 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 1026 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSART Léa 2004 1036 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 1032 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 1026 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 RÉMY Capucine 2002 1010 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 VARLET Zelie 2005 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 DELLYS Justine 2005 842 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JASINSKI Eline 2005 975 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 951 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 BIZAIS Laura 2004 936 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 925 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 LEMPIN Elise 2005 922 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 WANTELET Sophie 2005 905 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VENZA Lio 2004 896 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 PLASSON Lily 2005 858 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 1196 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VERDIER Manon 2001 1105 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 1078 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1071 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1065 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 1063 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 HESSE Sarah 2005 1056 SN METZ FRA
8 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1047 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1036 CN VOUZIERS FRA
11 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 1034 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 RÉMY Capucine 2002 1029 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 GOSSART Léa 2004 1025 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
14 VARLET Zelie 2005 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 1006 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 DELLYS Justine 2005 992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 978 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 FICHER Célestine 2003 973 CN VOUZIERS FRA
19 SADOINE Lou 2003 938 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LOVINY Margaux 2003 936 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 934 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 THIBOUW Laure 2004 929 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
23 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 929 CN VOUZIERS FRA
24 JASINSKI Eline 2005 926 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 LEMPIN Elise 2005 920 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
26 BIZAIS Laura 2004 914 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
27 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 910 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
28 GENET Florine 1995 905 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 894 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 ORUBA Marine 2002 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 LEROY Maèva 2003 890 CN VOUZIERS FRA
32 VENZA Lio 2004 882 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 PLASSON Lily 2005 881 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 WANTELET Sophie 2005 879 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 869 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 866 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 849 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
38 TAILLIEU Flavie 2005 832 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
39 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 830 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 826 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 BOURET Léa 2005 826 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
42 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 806 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 GRAVE Lucie 2004 794 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DIAS Zoé 2003 786 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 BAHMED Yusra 2004 721 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
46 OUDART Lorine 2005 711 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 636 CN CROIX FRA
48 FLORENTIN Celia 2004 429 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
49 TOMAVO Laura 2004 251 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION