11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:03:58 1230 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VERDIER Manon 2001 2:09:77 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 CASTELAN Leana 2001 2:11:20 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 2:11:90 1100 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:14:32 1063 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:14:64 1058 SN METZ FRA
7 HODONOU Agathe 2002 2:14:84 1055 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:16:81 1026 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSART Léa 2004 2:16:15 1036 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 2:16:40 1032 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 2:16:82 1026 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 RÉMY Capucine 2002 2:17:88 1010 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:18:46 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 2:18:75 998 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 2:18:81 997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:29:95 842 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JASINSKI Eline 2005 2:20:30 975 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 2:22:01 951 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 BIZAIS Laura 2004 2:23:10 936 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 2:23:85 925 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:24:03 922 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 WANTELET Sophie 2005 2:25:30 905 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 VENZA Lio 2004 2:25:94 896 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 PLASSON Lily 2005 2:28:74 858 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:05:72 1196 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VERDIER Manon 2001 2:11:55 1105 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 2:13:35 1078 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 CASTELAN Leana 2001 2:13:77 1071 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 HODONOU Agathe 2002 2:14:23 1065 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 2:14:34 1063 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 HESSE Sarah 2005 2:14:82 1056 SN METZ FRA
8 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 2:15:38 1047 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 TIRMARCHE Clémence 2001 2:15:67 1043 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:16:12 1036 CN VOUZIERS FRA
11 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 2:16:30 1034 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 RÉMY Capucine 2002 2:16:64 1029 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
13 GOSSART Léa 2004 2:16:91 1025 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
14 VARLET Zelie 2005 2:17:82 1011 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 2:18:18 1006 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 DELLYS Justine 2005 2:19:14 992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 2:20:14 978 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 FICHER Célestine 2003 2:20:43 973 CN VOUZIERS FRA
19 SADOINE Lou 2003 2:22:89 938 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LOVINY Margaux 2003 2:23:05 936 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 2:23:18 934 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 THIBOUW Laure 2004 2:23:53 929 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
23 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 2:23:57 929 CN VOUZIERS FRA
24 JASINSKI Eline 2005 2:23:76 926 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 LEMPIN Elise 2005 2:24:19 920 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
26 BIZAIS Laura 2004 2:24:62 914 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
27 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 2:24:91 910 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
28 GENET Florine 1995 2:25:30 905 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 2:26:07 894 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 ORUBA Marine 2002 2:26:33 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 LEROY Maéva 2003 2:26:36 890 CN VOUZIERS FRA
32 VENZA Lio 2004 2:26:94 882 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 PLASSON Lily 2005 2:27:01 881 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 WANTELET Sophie 2005 2:27:20 879 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 2:27:93 869 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
36 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 2:28:13 866 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
37 DELAHAYE Valentine 2002 2:29:38 849 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
38 TAILLIEU Flavie 2005 2:30:69 832 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
39 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 2:30:81 830 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
40 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 2:31:10 826 CALAIS NATATION FRA
41 BOURET Léa 2005 2:31:12 826 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
42 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 2:32:67 806 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
43 GRAVE Lucie 2004 2:33:59 794 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
44 DIAS Zoé 2003 2:34:20 786 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 BAHMED Yusra 2004 2:39:30 721 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
46 OUDART Lorine 2005 2:40:13 711 CN VOUZIERS FRA
47 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 2:46:39 636 CN CROIX FRA
48 FLORENTIN Celia 2004 3:05:96 429 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
49 TOMAVO Laura 2004 3:27:19 251 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION