11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHELS Lise 1999 1177 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1125 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1106 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 LENTE Valentine 2001 1099 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SAVASTITA Simona 2000 1085 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1054 SN METZ FRA
7 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1053 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 1019 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1065 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 977 TROYES ON FRA
4 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 968 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 GONCALVES Rose 2001 966 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 936 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUTEL Apolline 2004 926 CN CROIX FRA
2 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 913 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 LANIER Suzanne 2005 912 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 877 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 FEUTRY Lola 2004 856 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 BRAL Lucile 2005 816 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
7 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 800 CN CROIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHELS Lise 1999 1213 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1098 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LENTE Valentine 2001 1095 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SAVASTITA Simona 2000 1095 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1046 SN METZ FRA
8 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 997 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 973 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 969 TROYES ON FRA
14 GONCALVES Rose 2001 969 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 960 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 943 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 923 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 LANGUE Manon 2003 920 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 901 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 890 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 HOGARD Lucie 2003 890 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 885 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 LANIER Suzanne 2005 878 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 FEUTRY Lola 2004 865 CN CAMBRAI FRA
25 COUTEL Apolline 2004 861 CN CROIX FRA
26 DELOUX Carla 2003 860 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 859 MARCQ NATATION FRA
28 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 858 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 ALOUACHE Inesse 2003 839 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 837 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 779 CN CROIX FRA
32 BRAL Lucile 2005 778 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
33 DEWEES Laly 2003 773 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
34 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 766 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 762 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
36 CARON Apoline 2004 745 FNC DOUAI FRA
37 CARLIER Marine 2003 724 MARCQ NATATION FRA
38 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 722 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
39 DELAVAL Lise 2005 719 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
40 MARTIN Angeline 2005 685 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
41 GALLET Lou-Anne 2004 681 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
42 MARIE Lea 2004 669 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 LERNOULD Amandine 2004 645 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
44 CARTIGNY Oceane 2003 640 FNC DOUAI FRA
45 LANCELOT Clarisse 2005 625 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
46 SPECQ Chloe 2005 608 CN CAMBRAI FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION