11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHELS Lise 1999 1:13:12 1177 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1:15:33 1125 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:16:16 1106 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 LENTE Valentine 2001 1:16:48 1099 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SAVASTITA Simona 2000 1:17:08 1085 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:18:45 1054 SN METZ FRA
7 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1:18:47 1053 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 1:20:01 1019 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:17:97 1065 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:20:62 1005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1:21:91 977 TROYES ON FRA
4 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 1:21:94 977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1:22:35 968 CN VOUZIERS FRA
6 GONCALVES Rose 2001 1:22:44 966 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:23:53 942 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 1:23:81 936 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUTEL Apolline 2004 1:24:32 926 CN CROIX FRA
2 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:24:92 913 MARCQ NATATION FRA
3 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:24:97 912 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 1:26:67 877 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 FEUTRY Lola 2004 1:27:66 856 CN CAMBRAI FRA
6 BRAL Lucile 2005 1:29:66 816 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
7 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 1:30:51 800 CN CROIX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHELS Lise 1999 1:11:62 1213 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:16:49 1098 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1:16:55 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LENTE Valentine 2001 1:16:62 1095 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 SAVASTITA Simona 2000 1:16:64 1095 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1:18:27 1058 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:18:79 1046 SN METZ FRA
8 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 1:20:99 997 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1:21:04 996 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 ANDRIEU Nathalie 2002 1:21:04 996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 1:21:94 977 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1:22:10 973 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 1:22:30 969 TROYES ON FRA
14 GONCALVES Rose 2001 1:22:31 969 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 1:22:71 960 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:23:48 943 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 1:24:45 923 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 LANGUE Manon 2003 1:24:59 920 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 1:25:51 901 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 1:26:01 890 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
21 HOGARD Lucie 2003 1:26:03 890 CALAIS NATATION FRA
22 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 1:26:28 885 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 LANIER Suzanne 2005 1:26:60 878 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 FEUTRY Lola 2004 1:27:26 865 CN CAMBRAI FRA
25 COUTEL Apolline 2004 1:27:45 861 CN CROIX FRA
26 DELOUX Carla 2003 1:27:50 860 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
27 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 1:27:54 859 MARCQ NATATION FRA
28 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 1:27:60 858 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
29 ALOUACHE Inesse 2003 1:28:50 839 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 1:28:64 837 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
31 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 1:31:58 779 CN CROIX FRA
32 BRAL Lucile 2005 1:31:63 778 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
33 DEWEES Laly 2003 1:31:89 773 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
34 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 1:32:22 766 CALAIS NATATION FRA
35 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 1:32:47 762 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
36 CARON Apoline 2004 1:33:33 745 FNC DOUAI FRA
37 CARLIER Marine 2003 1:34:46 724 MARCQ NATATION FRA
38 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 1:34:56 722 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
39 DELAVAL Lise 2005 1:34:72 719 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
40 MARTIN Angeline 2005 1:36:55 685 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
41 GALLET Lou-Anne 2004 1:36:82 681 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
42 MARIE Lea 2004 1:37:46 669 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 LERNOULD Amandine 2004 1:38:79 645 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
44 CARTIGNY Oceane 2003 1:39:11 640 FNC DOUAI FRA
45 LANCELOT Clarisse 2005 1:39:95 625 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
46 SPECQ Chloe 2005 1:40:95 608 CN CAMBRAI FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION