11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1177 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
2 LENTE Valentine 2001 1140 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 AUBRY Alice 1997 1125 SN METZ FRA
4 COUTEL Apolline 2004 1069 CN CROIX FRA
5 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1036 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1032 SN METZ FRA
7 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 1028 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 984 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 1047 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1036 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 990 TROYES ON FRA
5 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 954 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 LEPERS Julia 2001 954 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 952 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 920 CN CAMBRAI FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 922 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 BRAL Lucile 2005 893 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
3 FEUTRY Lola 2004 884 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 846 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 HAUET Ines 2004 846 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 828 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 812 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
8 TRICHOT Clara 2004 784 LILLE UC NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1155 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
2 LENTE Valentine 2001 1153 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
3 AUBRY Alice 1997 1105 SN METZ FRA
4 MAGNIER Adele 2004 1046 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 COUTEL Apolline 2004 1045 CN CROIX FRA
6 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1034 SN METZ FRA
7 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 1022 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 1006 CN VOUZIERS FRA
9 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 992 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
10 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 SFILIGOI Jeanne 2003 982 TROYES ON FRA
12 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 972 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 967 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
14 LEPERS Julia 2001 966 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
15 ROCHE-MATHON Leah 2001 963 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 963 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 961 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 DUPRE Julie 2001 951 MARCQ NATATION FRA
19 BONHOMME Florine 1999 935 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 HOGARD Lucie 2003 921 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 DEWEES Laly 2003 915 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
22 GONCALVES Rose 2001 913 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
23 DELOUX Carla 2003 905 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 901 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
25 DEFERNEZ Mathilde 2005 889 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
26 GRAS Blandine 2001 863 CN DIVION FRA
27 LEROY Maèva 2003 855 CN VOUZIERS FRA
28 HAUET Ines 2004 847 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
29 FEUTRY Lola 2004 846 CN CAMBRAI FRA
30 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 845 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 BRAL Lucile 2005 843 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
32 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 833 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 ROUSSEL Marie 2002 833 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
34 LERMOYER Josephine 2003 833 FNC DOUAI FRA
35 ALOUACHE Inesse 2003 815 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 810 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
37 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 809 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
38 GALLET Lou-Anne 2004 808 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
39 TRICHOT Clara 2004 804 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
40 DUBOIS Clemence 2005 802 MARCQ NATATION FRA
41 LANIER Suzanne 2005 788 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 CACHART Tarah 2004 785 FNC DOUAI FRA
43 BAVAY Alyssia 2003 779 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
44 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 773 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
45 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 756 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
46 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 739 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 PLASSON Lily 2005 729 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
48 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 729 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 CARON Eloise 2005 712 FNC DOUAI FRA
50 AÏT GHERBI Karla 2002 703 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
51 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 703 CN CROIX FRA
52 CARLIER Marine 2003 696 MARCQ NATATION FRA
53 MARTIN Angeline 2005 694 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
54 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 687 CALAIS NATATION FRA
55 JOUAN Marine 2005 685 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
56 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 684 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
57 LERNOULD Amandine 2004 681 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
58 DE WAELE Mathilde 2000 671 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
59 DELAVAL Lise 2005 665 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
60 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 646 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
61 SPECQ Chloe 2005 642 CN CAMBRAI FRA
62 CARTIGNY Oceane 2003 593 FNC DOUAI FRA
63 BERTELOOT Joséphine 2004 584 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION