11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:56:53 1233 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:57:78 1187 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:58:49 1162 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:58:67 1156 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BONNET Eva 2000 0:59:92 1112 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 1:00:13 1105 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 1:02:11 1037 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:03:63 987 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:00:70 1085 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1:01:49 1058 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 HESSE Sarah 2005 1:01:59 1055 SN METZ FRA
4 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:01:63 1053 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1:01:74 1049 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
6 CORPEL Sarah 2001 1:01:81 1047 TROYES ON FRA
7 HAUET Ines 2004 1:01:96 1042 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:02:52 1023 CN VOUZIERS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1:01:28 1065 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:02:99 1008 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:03:75 983 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 1:03:94 977 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 BIZAIS Laura 2004 1:04:25 967 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 1:04:74 951 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 DUPUIS Garance 2005 1:04:86 947 US MAUBEUGE FRA
8 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 1:05:68 921 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:57:04 1214 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:57:12 1211 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 0:59:32 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:59:43 1129 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:59:97 1110 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 BONNET Eva 2000 1:00:65 1087 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 CAVADINI Virginie 1998 1:01:10 1071 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1:01:29 1065 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 1:01:35 1063 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 HESSE Sarah 2005 1:01:49 1058 SN METZ FRA
11 MICHELS Chloé 2002 1:01:63 1053 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
12 CORPEL Sarah 2001 1:01:75 1049 TROYES ON FRA
13 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 1:01:78 1048 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
14 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:01:96 1042 CN VOUZIERS FRA
15 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1:01:97 1042 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
16 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 1:02:16 1035 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1:02:33 1030 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
18 HAUET Ines 2004 1:02:40 1027 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 CASTELAN Leana 2001 1:02:42 1027 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 1:02:44 1026 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
21 DAL Marie 2003 1:02:61 1020 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 KOENIG Amélie 2002 1:02:74 1016 SN METZ FRA
23 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 1:02:84 1013 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 1:02:86 1012 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
25 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1:02:89 1011 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
26 RÉMY Capucine 2002 1:02:96 1009 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
27 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 1:03:11 1004 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
28 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 1:03:16 1002 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
29 BUGNICOURT Madie 2002 1:03:56 989 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 VARLET Zelie 2005 1:03:61 987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
31 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 1:03:70 984 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
32 TRIPIER Cassandra 2002 1:03:76 982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 BRUNEAU Emma 2004 1:03:91 978 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 1:03:91 978 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
35 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1:04:02 974 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 LOVINY Margaux 2003 1:04:22 967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 GENET Florine 1995 1:04:25 967 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
38 FICHER Célestine 2003 1:04:41 961 CN VOUZIERS FRA
39 LEVEAUX Enola 2002 1:04:45 960 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
40 LAMORISSE Leonie 2003 1:04:47 959 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
41 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 1:04:63 954 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
42 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1:04:78 949 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
43 BIENFAIT Jeanne 2004 1:04:89 946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
44 BIZAIS Laura 2004 1:04:98 943 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
45 DUPUIS Garance 2005 1:05:01 942 US MAUBEUGE FRA
46 GIL Lola 2004 1:05:02 942 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
47 LANGUE Camille 2005 1:05:09 940 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
48 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 1:05:20 936 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
49 TRICHOT Clara 2004 1:05:22 935 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
50 HERLEM Mathilde 2005 1:05:25 934 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 1:05:30 933 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
52 RENARD Camille 2003 1:05:46 928 CN CROIX FRA
53 LEMPIN Elise 2005 1:05:62 923 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
54 MERCIER Coraline 2004 1:05:67 921 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
55 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 1:05:71 920 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
56 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 1:05:77 918 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
57 ORUBA Marine 2002 1:05:87 915 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
58 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 1:05:91 914 CN CAMBRAI FRA
59 DE BRUYNE Emeline 2002 1:06:00 911 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
60 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 1:06:19 905 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
61 BOURET Léa 2005 1:06:26 903 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
62 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 1:06:31 901 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
63 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 1:06:37 899 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
64 JASINSKI Anya 2003 1:06:53 894 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
65 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 1:06:62 891 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
66 WANTELET Sophie 2005 1:06:68 889 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
67 BEGUE Aline 2004 1:06:76 887 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 VENZA Lio 2004 1:06:80 886 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
69 LANGUE Manon 2003 1:06:96 881 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
70 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 1:06:96 881 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 DEBARGE Justine 2002 1:06:99 880 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
72 MAES Diane 2005 1:07:23 872 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
73 JASINSKI Eline 2005 1:07:26 872 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
74 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 1:07:34 869 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
75 FEUTRY Lola 2004 1:07:43 866 CN CAMBRAI FRA
76 TRENEL Maurine 2001 1:07:46 865 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
77 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 1:07:80 855 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
78 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 1:07:89 852 CALAIS NATATION FRA
79 TAILLIEU Flavie 2005 1:08:07 847 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
80 MERESSE Céline 2005 1:08:07 847 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
81 COUTEL Apolline 2004 1:08:16 844 CN CROIX FRA
82 VESIN Romane 2003 1:08:16 844 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
83 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 1:08:32 839 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
84 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 1:08:49 834 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
85 DORANGEVILLE Chloe 2002 1:08:56 832 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
86 CATTEAU Clotilde 2005 1:08:77 826 CN CAMBRAI FRA
87 DIAS Zoé 2003 1:08:80 825 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
88 PLOUCHART Heloise 2001 1:08:81 825 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
89 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 1:08:93 821 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
90 VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane 2004 1:09:02 818 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
91 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 1:09:08 816 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
92 PLASSON Lily 2005 1:09:11 816 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
93 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 1:09:22 812 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
94 MARIE Lea 2004 1:09:39 807 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
95 DE-MOOR Léa 2003 1:09:55 803 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
96 TOUDICK Solene 2005 1:09:56 802 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
97 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 1:09:73 797 CALAIS NATATION FRA
98 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 1:09:92 792 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
99 BRAL Lucile 2005 1:09:97 790 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
100 SPECQ Chloe 2005 1:10:48 775 CN CAMBRAI FRA
101 CARON Apoline 2004 1:10:73 768 FNC DOUAI FRA
102 MASCARTE Elea 2004 1:10:91 763 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
103 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 1:11:00 760 CALAIS NATATION FRA
104 GRAVE Lucie 2004 1:11:30 752 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
105 DUPONT Sarah 2005 1:11:39 749 SECLIN NATATION FRA
106 OUDART Lorine 2005 1:11:92 734 CN VOUZIERS FRA
107 COFFINET Dorine 2005 1:12:22 726 TROYES ON FRA
108 DALLOY Cléa 2003 1:13:37 694 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
109 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 1:13:62 687 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
110 CARLIER Marine 2003 1:14:12 673 MARCQ NATATION FRA
111 TALLEUX Adèle 2001 1:14:26 670 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
112 BAHMED Yusra 2004 1:14:40 666 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
113 LEMAIRE Fantine 2005 1:14:73 657 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
114 DELAVAL Lise 2005 1:14:74 657 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
115 DECHASSE Clara 2005 1:15:12 647 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
116 DEBAQUE Elise 2004 1:15:47 637 SECLIN NATATION FRA
117 HOGARD Lucie 2003 1:15:90 626 CALAIS NATATION FRA
118 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 1:16:13 620 CN CROIX FRA
119 DECOBERT Chloé 2003 1:16:30 616 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
120 REY Lea 2005 1:16:71 605 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
121 BUTEL Manon 2003 1:18:34 564 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
122 GERGIANAKIS Amalia 2004 1:22:27 471 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
123 FLORENTIN Celia 2004 1:25:21 407 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
124 TOMAVO Laura 2004 1:28:65 338 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
125 GABRINSKI Coline 1989 1:54:29 25 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION