11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANIER Suzanne 2005 949 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 945 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 1171 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1148 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1139 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 RALUCA Mera 2001 1110 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 MANGARA Julia 2002 1102 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1089 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1087 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1088 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1082 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
3 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1075 CN VOUZIERS FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 1053 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 1025 SN METZ FRA
6 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 1000 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 973 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOSSART Léa 2004 1012 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
2 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 1009 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 987 TROYES ON FRA
4 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 975 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 LEMPIN Elise 2005 963 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 LANGUE Camille 2005 958 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 LANIER Suzanne 2005 923 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 DUPONT Léna 2005 898 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 1162 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1133 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1123 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 DELATTRE Garance 2002 1116 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 RALUCA Mera 2001 1104 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 MANGARA Julia 2002 1103 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 PORTECOP Naële 2003 1096 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1095 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1084 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 FLORENT Lou 2001 1072 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 1070 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
12 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1062 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 VERDIER Manon 2001 1048 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 1036 SN METZ FRA
15 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 1015 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 1010 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
17 ZERAÏDI Kenza 2002 1007 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
18 HODONOU Agathe 2002 1006 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 980 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
22 GOSSART Léa 2004 979 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
23 VILLAYES Olivia 2003 978 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 976 TROYES ON FRA
25 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 964 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
26 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 962 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 SADOINE Lou 2003 962 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
28 TEMPEZ Chloe 2003 960 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 LANGUE Camille 2005 959 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 947 TROYES ON FRA
31 DUPONT Léna 2005 937 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
32 LEMPIN Elise 2005 936 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
33 BEN NAIM Nisrine 2002 929 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
34 JASINSKI Anya 2003 924 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
35 RENARD Camille 2003 923 CN CROIX FRA
36 MERESSE Céline 2005 919 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
37 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 908 CN CAMBRAI FRA
38 DEREMETZ Juline 2004 905 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
39 LANIER Suzanne 2005 905 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
40 LE SCORNET Mari-Lou 2004 901 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
41 JASINSKI Eline 2005 901 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
42 DEBARGE Justine 2002 899 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
43 CATTEAU Clotilde 2005 897 CN CAMBRAI FRA
44 BERTRAND Laureane 2002 895 CN VOUZIERS FRA
45 DUPUIS Garance 2005 891 US MAUBEUGE FRA
46 TRENEL Maurine 2001 889 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
47 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 878 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
48 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 871 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
49 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 871 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
50 BAVAY Alyssia 2003 840 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
51 TRICHOT Clara 2004 839 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
52 DIDIER Maëlle 2003 828 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
53 TAVERNIER Lola 2002 827 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
54 TOUDICK Solene 2005 814 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 MOTURY Juliette 2000 814 MARCQ NATATION FRA
56 COFFINET Dorine 2005 813 TROYES ON FRA
57 BOURET Léa 2005 810 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
58 LERMOYER Josephine 2003 805 FNC DOUAI FRA
59 GRAS Blandine 2001 799 CN DIVION FRA
60 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 798 CALAIS NATATION FRA
61 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 781 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
62 LECOCQ Salome 2003 774 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
63 LEMAITRE Manon 2005 770 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
64 GALLET Lou-Anne 2004 762 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
65 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 760 CALAIS NATATION FRA
66 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 733 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
67 GERGIANAKIS Amalia 2004 733 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
68 DEMILLY Adele 2004 706 CALAIS NATATION FRA
69 TALLEUX Adèle 2001 699 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
70 THERY Celine 2000 698 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
71 DECHASSE Clara 2005 697 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
72 DUPONT Sarah 2005 688 SECLIN NATATION FRA
73 BOTTINGER Chloe 2003 665 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
74 REY Lea 2005 638 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
75 BOURBIER Adele 2003 630 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
76 LERNOULD Amandine 2004 626 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
77 HOGARD Lucie 2003 626 CALAIS NATATION FRA
78 DELAVAL Lise 2005 623 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
79 CHAUWIN Elsa 2005 616 CN CAMBRAI FRA
80 DEBAQUE Elise 2004 615 SECLIN NATATION FRA
81 TOMAVO Laura 2004 470 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
82 BOUGAMONT Camille 2002 330 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
83 GABRINSKI Coline 1989 101 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION