11e Meeting National de Béthune

Compétition Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:26:04 1228 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:26:46 1197 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:27:31 1136 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:27:38 1131 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:27:68 1109 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 HAUET Ines 2004 0:28:09 1081 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 HESSE Sarah 2005 0:28:13 1078 SN METZ FRA
8 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:28:21 1072 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:08 1081 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 0:28:10 1080 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 REMY Adeline 2000 0:28:15 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 CORPEL Sarah 2001 0:28:22 1072 TROYES ON FRA
5 HODONOU Agathe 2002 0:28:34 1063 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 DAL Marie 2003 0:28:38 1061 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 0:28:43 1057 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 0:28:48 1054 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 0:29:19 1006 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 VARLET Zelie 2005 0:29:24 1002 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:29:27 1000 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 0:29:34 996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:29:51 984 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 TRICHOT Clara 2004 0:29:60 978 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 GIL Lola 2004 0:29:68 973 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 BIZAIS Laura 2004 0:29:92 957 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NOWACZYK Lison 2003 0:26:08 1225 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:26:35 1205 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 PORTECOP Naële 2003 0:27:24 1141 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:27:44 1126 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:27:86 1097 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 CAVADINI Caroline 1990 0:27:90 1094 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 HESSE Sarah 2005 0:27:97 1089 SN METZ FRA
8 HAUET Ines 2004 0:27:99 1088 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:27:99 1088 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 0:28:13 1078 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 REMY Adeline 2000 0:28:27 1068 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 CORPEL Sarah 2001 0:28:28 1068 TROYES ON FRA
13 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 0:28:32 1065 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 HODONOU Agathe 2002 0:28:45 1056 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 AVETAND Tabatha 2005 0:28:45 1056 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 DURAND-HASLBECK Nina 2005 0:28:52 1051 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 DAL Marie 2003 0:28:61 1045 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 BOTAS Salomé 2000 0:28:63 1044 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 CHARBONNIER Lola 2001 0:28:75 1035 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
20 HOCQUARD Margaux 2002 0:28:80 1032 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
21 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:28:83 1030 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 CABO Amelie 2001 0:28:93 1023 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 0:28:95 1022 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 PRUVOT Mathilde 2005 0:29:06 1014 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
25 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:29:10 1012 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
26 VEREECKE Céleste 2002 0:29:27 1000 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 LAMORISSE Leonie 2003 0:29:29 999 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 VARLET Zelie 2005 0:29:30 998 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
29 LANGUE Camille 2005 0:29:31 998 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
30 TRICHOT Clara 2004 0:29:33 996 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
31 TRIPIER Cassandra 2002 0:29:34 996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 MANGARA Julia 2002 0:29:37 994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
33 GIL Lola 2004 0:29:38 993 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
34 SADOWSKI Flora 2004 0:29:41 991 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
35 SENEZ Lou-Ann 2004 0:29:56 981 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
36 LOUCHEZ Solène 2003 0:29:61 978 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
37 RENARD Camille 2003 0:29:63 976 CN CROIX FRA
38 DUPRE Julie 2001 0:29:66 974 MARCQ NATATION FRA
39 PORTEMAN Heloïse 2003 0:29:68 973 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
40 BIZAIS Laura 2004 0:29:69 972 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
41 GENET Florine 1995 0:29:70 972 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
42 MERCIER Coraline 2004 0:29:78 967 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
43 D'HONDT Alexie 2001 0:29:80 965 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
44 FICHER Célestine 2003 0:29:84 963 CN VOUZIERS FRA
45 JASINSKI Eline 2005 0:29:88 960 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 BOURET Léa 2005 0:29:90 959 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
47 BONHOMME Florine 1999 0:29:95 955 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
48 DEMONCHAUX Lisa 2002 0:29:97 954 CN CAMBRAI FRA
49 WANTELET Sophie 2005 0:29:97 954 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
50 MERESSE Céline 2005 0:29:98 953 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
51 LETELLIER Juliette 2003 0:30:02 951 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
52 WILLMANN Noa 2003 0:30:02 951 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
53 GRAS Blandine 2001 0:30:02 951 CN DIVION FRA
54 MOISSET Sterenn 2004 0:30:04 950 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
55 DUPUIS Garance 2005 0:30:06 948 US MAUBEUGE FRA
56 DELAIRE Anaelle 2004 0:30:07 948 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
57 BANCEL Cassandre 2004 0:30:10 946 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
58 DELEMOTTE Marie 2003 0:30:12 944 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 DUPONT Léna 2005 0:30:13 944 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
60 CALET Perrine 2002 0:30:14 943 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
61 SADOINE Lou 2003 0:30:14 943 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
62 VENZA Lio 2004 0:30:20 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
63 GUILLEMAN Nolwen 1999 0:30:21 938 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
64 DA SILVA Elisa 2005 0:30:24 937 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
65 LEMPIN Elise 2005 0:30:28 934 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
66 COUTEL Apolline 2004 0:30:29 933 CN CROIX FRA
67 VAN LAECKE Eryn 2001 0:30:31 932 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
68 VIGNACOURT Orlane 2003 0:30:35 929 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
69 GONCALVES Rose 2001 0:30:38 928 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
70 BRAL Lucile 2005 0:30:41 926 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
71 DEBARGE Justine 2002 0:30:48 921 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
72 HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais 2002 0:30:49 920 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
73 QUINDROIT Chloe 2004 0:30:50 920 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
74 TRENEL Maurine 2001 0:30:54 917 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
75 NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea 2005 0:30:56 916 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
76 QUEVAT Elise 2002 0:30:63 911 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
77 FAUCHEUX Amélie 2005 0:30:68 908 TROYES ON FRA
78 LOVINY Margaux 2003 0:30:68 908 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
79 DIDIER Maëlle 2003 0:30:70 907 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
80 ORUBA Marine 2002 0:30:72 906 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
81 JASINSKI Anya 2003 0:30:78 902 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
82 JUSZCZAK Léonie 2001 0:30:79 901 TROYES ON FRA
83 FEUTRY Lola 2004 0:30:85 898 CN CAMBRAI FRA
84 FOUCAULT Agathe 2005 0:30:93 892 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
85 VESIN Romane 2003 0:31:02 887 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
86 TAILLIEU Flavie 2005 0:31:05 885 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
87 LAPOTRE Léa 2004 0:31:10 882 CALAIS NATATION FRA
88 LECOCQ Janelle 2003 0:31:12 880 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
89 BAVAY Alyssia 2003 0:31:19 876 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA
90 LERMOYER Josephine 2003 0:31:19 876 FNC DOUAI FRA
91 GHOSTINE Diane 2005 0:31:23 874 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
92 MAES Diane 2005 0:31:23 874 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
93 LEMAITRE Rosine 2003 0:31:26 872 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
94 TIMMERMAN - BURIE Kassandra 2004 0:31:43 861 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
95 DE-MOOR Léa 2003 0:31:44 861 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
96 BONNIEC Pauline 2003 0:31:45 860 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
97 CATTEAU Clotilde 2005 0:31:57 853 CN CAMBRAI FRA
98 DESFONTAINES Julie 2001 0:31:62 849 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
99 MOTURY Juliette 2000 0:31:62 849 MARCQ NATATION FRA
100 SPECQ Chloe 2005 0:31:65 848 CN CAMBRAI FRA
101 MARIE Lea 2004 0:31:65 848 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
102 LATIOUI Kémissa 2003 0:31:66 847 CALAIS NATATION FRA
103 ALOUACHE Inesse 2003 0:31:72 843 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
104 CHERMEUX Axelle 2005 0:31:73 843 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
105 CHERMEUX Clémence 2005 0:31:77 840 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
106 COFFINET Dorine 2005 0:31:83 837 TROYES ON FRA
107 MALYCHA Claire 2003 0:32:00 826 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
108 VANHERSECKE Rosalie 2004 0:32:01 826 CALAIS NATATION FRA
109 DUBREUCQ Magdalena 2005 0:32:02 825 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
110 JURKIW Clarisse 2000 0:32:02 825 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
111 LEMAITRE Manon 2005 0:32:05 823 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
112 TOUDICK Solene 2005 0:32:05 823 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
113 DIAS Zoé 2003 0:32:09 821 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
114 LECOCQ Salome 2003 0:32:26 810 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
115 TALLEUX Adèle 2001 0:32:28 809 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
116 PLASSON Lily 2005 0:32:39 803 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
117 ROBITAILLE Caroline 2001 0:32:52 795 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
118 OUDART Lorine 2005 0:32:55 793 CN VOUZIERS FRA
119 CACHART Tarah 2004 0:32:60 790 FNC DOUAI FRA
120 CARON Eloise 2005 0:32:60 790 FNC DOUAI FRA
121 DEMILLY Adele 2004 0:32:70 784 CALAIS NATATION FRA
122 AÏT GHERBI Karla 2002 0:32:79 779 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
123 DECHASSE Clara 2005 0:32:85 775 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
124 GRAVE Lucie 2004 0:32:87 774 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
125 DECOBERT Chloé 2003 0:32:97 768 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
126 MALYCHA Rachel 2003 0:33:05 764 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
127 FORE Nina 2004 0:33:10 761 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
128 DE WAELE Mathilde 2000 0:33:13 759 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
129 LEMAIRE Lena 2005 0:33:21 754 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
130 VANHOYE Célia 2000 0:33:37 745 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
131 DELAVAL Lise 2005 0:33:72 725 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
132 BAHMED Yusra 2004 0:33:75 723 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
133 CARLIER Marine 2003 0:34:00 709 MARCQ NATATION FRA
134 CARTIGNY Oceane 2003 0:34:03 707 FNC DOUAI FRA
135 CHAUWIN Elsa 2005 0:34:05 706 CN CAMBRAI FRA
136 RICART Leia 2001 0:34:14 701 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
137 D'HALLUIN Soizic 2005 0:34:36 689 CN CROIX FRA
138 MARTIN Angeline 2005 0:34:43 685 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
139 LERNOULD Amandine 2004 0:34:44 685 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
140 THERY Celine 2000 0:34:64 674 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
141 REY Lea 2005 0:34:89 660 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
142 OLEJNICZAK Noémie 2005 0:35:23 642 FNC DOUAI FRA
143 BUTEL Manon 2003 0:35:37 634 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
144 GERGIANAKIS Amalia 2004 0:35:39 633 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
145 LEMESRE Lou 2004 0:36:19 591 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
146 BOURBIER Adele 2003 0:36:38 582 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
147 BOTTGER Chloe 2003 0:36:52 574 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
148 TOMAVO Laura 2004 0:36:82 559 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
149 FLORENTIN Celia 2004 0:37:37 532 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
150 BOUGAMONT Camille 2002 0:38:41 483 RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB FRA
151 GABRINSKI Coline 1989 0:49:57 104 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION