Championnat de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 1:06:51 | 1119 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | 1:07:76 | 1086 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 1:08:29 | 1072 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
4 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | 1:09:61 | 1038 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | 1:10:56 | 1013 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |
6 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 1:11:85 | 981 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | 1:12:20 | 972 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
8 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 1:13:35 | 943 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | 1:11:74 | 983 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
2 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 1:14:31 | 920 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
3 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | 1:14:53 | 914 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | 1:14:68 | 911 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | 1:15:55 | 890 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
6 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | 1:15:76 | 885 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
7 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | 1:16:88 | 858 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
8 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | 1:17:26 | 850 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 1:15:68 | 887 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | REGNAUD Sacha | 2004 | 1:15:69 | 887 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
3 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 1:15:87 | 882 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 1:17:66 | 840 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
5 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | 1:19:76 | 792 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
6 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | 1:19:87 | 790 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
7 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 1:20:95 | 766 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
8 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | 1:21:83 | 746 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 1:05:86 | 1137 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | 1:08:19 | 1075 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
3 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | 1:08:41 | 1069 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
4 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | 1:09:48 | 1041 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
5 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | 1:10:48 | 1015 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |
6 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 1:11:61 | 987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 1:11:94 | 978 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
8 | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | 1:12:06 | 975 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
9 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | 1:12:37 | 968 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
10 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | 1:12:72 | 959 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
11 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | 1:13:44 | 941 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
12 | PACAUD Océane | 2002 | 1:15:64 | 888 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
13 | LENET Flavy | 2004 | 1:15:98 | 880 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
14 | LANÇON Eugénie | 2002 | 1:16:19 | 875 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
15 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | 1:16:26 | 873 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
16 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | 1:16:29 | 872 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
17 | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | 1:16:33 | 871 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
18 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 1:16:36 | 871 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
19 | ALVES DA COSTA Juline | 2001 | 1:16:63 | 864 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
20 | REGNAUD Sacha | 2004 | 1:16:70 | 863 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
21 | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | 1:17:00 | 856 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA |
22 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | 1:17:84 | 836 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
23 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 1:17:87 | 835 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
24 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 1:17:93 | 834 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA |
25 | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | 1:18:52 | 820 | AS TONNERRE | FRA |
26 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | 1:18:84 | 813 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
27 | REDZEPOVIC Eleonora | 2004 | 1:18:98 | 810 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
28 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | 1:19:10 | 807 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
29 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | 1:19:17 | 805 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA |
30 | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | 1:19:32 | 802 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
31 | REY Lina | 2005 | 1:19:65 | 795 | MACON NATATION | FRA |
32 | JOURDIN Constance | 2005 | 1:19:94 | 788 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA |
33 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | 1:20:10 | 784 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
34 | BIENVENU Victoria | 2004 | 1:20:32 | 780 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA |
35 | THIRIET Coline | 2002 | 1:20:45 | 777 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA |
36 | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | 1:20:64 | 772 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
37 | POULAIN Manon | 2004 | 1:20:86 | 768 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
38 | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | 1:20:88 | 767 | CN BEAUNE | FRA |
39 | ROGGY Jeanne | 2004 | 1:21:20 | 760 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA |
40 | ZEMZAMI Shimène | 2004 | 1:21:25 | 759 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
41 | CORNU-TRUCHE Stella | 2005 | 1:21:36 | 756 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
42 | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | 1:21:69 | 749 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
43 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | 1:21:69 | 749 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
44 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | 1:21:92 | 744 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
45 | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | 1:22:23 | 737 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
46 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | 1:22:29 | 736 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA |
47 | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | 1:22:47 | 732 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
48 | LESPINASSE Lisa-Marie | 2005 | 1:22:55 | 730 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
49 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 1:22:58 | 730 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA |
50 | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | 1:23:01 | 721 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |
51 | HUMBERT Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:23:11 | 718 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
52 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 1:23:17 | 717 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
53 | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | 1:23:23 | 716 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA |
54 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 1:23:52 | 710 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
55 | BUISSON Eloise | 2004 | 1:23:58 | 708 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
56 | GAMET Chloé | 2003 | 1:23:73 | 705 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA |
57 | GROB Manon | 2002 | 1:24:23 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
58 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 1:24:62 | 686 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
59 | VARAK Elene | 2006 | 1:24:80 | 683 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
60 | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | 1:26:28 | 652 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA |
61 | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | 1:26:50 | 647 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
62 | GRIFFITHS Arwen | 2007 | 1:27:96 | 618 | CA AVALLON | FRA |