27ème Meeting LANDRON
Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Vendredi 28 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 30 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:59:08 | 1131 | SN METZ | FRA |
2 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:01:34 | 1068 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
3 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 1:02:23 | 1044 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
4 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:03:21 | 1017 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
5 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 1:04:08 | 994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
6 | MARION Xavier | 2003 | 1:04:14 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:04:93 | 972 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
8 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 1:05:37 | 960 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
9 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 1:06:54 | 930 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
10 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 1:07:02 | 918 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
11 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | 1:07:85 | 897 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
12 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 1:09:49 | 856 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
13 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 1:11:04 | 818 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
14 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 1:12:60 | 781 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
15 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 1:14:23 | 743 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
16 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 1:22:41 | 567 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
17 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 1:22:43 | 567 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
18 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | 1:24:88 | 519 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 1:01:74 | 1057 | SN METZ | FRA |
2 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:02:07 | 1048 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
3 | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | 1:02:30 | 1042 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
4 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 1:02:95 | 1024 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
5 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:03:26 | 1016 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:05:96 | 945 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
7 | MARION Xavier | 2003 | 1:06:31 | 936 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 1:06:40 | 934 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
9 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 1:06:53 | 930 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
10 | SEDDIK Rayane | 2002 | 1:07:77 | 899 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
11 | VAN HENTENRIJK Mathieu | 2003 | 1:08:19 | 888 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
12 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 1:08:69 | 876 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
13 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | 1:09:11 | 865 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
14 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 1:09:48 | 856 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
15 | SYNAK Matheo | 2004 | 1:10:25 | 837 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
16 | BAMAKRAN Zakaria | 2002 | 1:10:41 | 833 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 1:10:43 | 833 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
18 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | 1:10:81 | 824 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
19 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 1:11:74 | 801 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
20 | HUYGHEBAERT Pacome | 2004 | 1:11:94 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
21 | DZIARSKI Theo | 2003 | 1:12:07 | 793 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
22 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 1:12:16 | 791 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
23 | KYRIAKIDES Niels | 2004 | 1:12:57 | 782 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
24 | FAYYAD Bilale | 2003 | 1:12:91 | 774 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | DUFAYS Louis | 2004 | 1:13:65 | 756 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | 1:14:33 | 741 | SN LENS | FRA |
27 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 1:14:70 | 732 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
28 | BAKHAT HABIBI Nouhail | 2004 | 1:14:81 | 730 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
29 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 1:15:42 | 716 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
30 | VASSEUR Simon | 2003 | 1:15:43 | 716 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
31 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | 1:15:55 | 713 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
32 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | 1:16:47 | 693 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
33 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 1:20:46 | 607 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
34 | LAURENT Anatole | 2006 | 1:21:70 | 582 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
35 | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | 1:21:72 | 581 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
36 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | 1:21:99 | 576 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |
37 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | 1:23:05 | 555 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
38 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 1:23:57 | 544 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
39 | HAREL Alexandre | 2004 | 1:23:61 | 543 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
40 | TOUSSAINT Alexis | 2001 | 1:26:00 | 498 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
41 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | 1:27:27 | 474 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
42 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 1:27:31 | 473 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
43 | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | 1:31:49 | 400 | CN FOURMIES | FRA |
44 | BORTOLUZZI Achille | 2008 | 1:39:09 | 282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |