Championnat du Nord Open Hiver
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 03 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 04 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | 0:30:05 | 1143 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
2 | LEVERS Romain | 1990 | 0:30:39 | 1125 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
3 | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | 0:31:72 | 1056 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
4 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | 0:32:22 | 1030 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
5 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 0:32:42 | 1020 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
6 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 0:32:57 | 1013 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
7 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 0:32:58 | 1012 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
8 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | 0:32:82 | 1000 | CN CROIX | FRA |
9 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | 0:33:26 | 978 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
10 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | 0:33:49 | 967 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
11 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 0:34:38 | 924 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
12 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:34:55 | 916 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
13 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:34:70 | 909 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA |
14 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | 0:34:89 | 900 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
15 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | 0:35:01 | 894 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
16 | SEBILLE Jérémy | 1981 | 0:35:06 | 892 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |
17 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 0:35:07 | 891 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
18 | DUMORTIER Melvin | 1999 | 0:35:18 | 886 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
19 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | 0:35:42 | 875 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
20 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | 0:35:53 | 870 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
21 | TALLEUX Maxime | 2003 | 0:35:92 | 852 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
22 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 0:36:44 | 828 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA |
23 | DHORNE Maximilien | 2005 | 0:36:61 | 821 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
24 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 0:36:89 | 808 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
25 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | 0:36:94 | 806 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
26 | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | 0:37:00 | 803 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
27 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:37:23 | 793 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
28 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 0:37:49 | 781 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
29 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | 0:37:59 | 777 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
30 | DAVOINE Maxime | 2002 | 0:37:74 | 770 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
31 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 0:37:90 | 763 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
32 | COCHIN Jules | 2004 | 0:38:25 | 748 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
33 | SINGEZ Hugo | 2002 | 0:38:28 | 747 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
34 | DEMDOUM Massin | 2003 | 0:38:49 | 738 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
35 | LAHOUASSA Mehdi | 2002 | 0:38:49 | 738 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
36 | ABARAB Sofiane | 2001 | 0:38:55 | 735 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
37 | BULTEEL Guillaume | 2002 | 0:38:60 | 733 | CN CROIX | FRA |
38 | CUISSET Eliot | 2004 | 0:39:72 | 686 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
39 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | 0:39:97 | 676 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
40 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | 0:40:15 | 669 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
41 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | 0:40:30 | 663 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |
42 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | 0:40:35 | 661 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
43 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 0:41:25 | 625 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
44 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 0:41:25 | 625 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
45 | LEJAY Mathis | 2005 | 0:41:27 | 624 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
46 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 0:41:39 | 619 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |
47 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 0:41:41 | 618 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |
48 | CHANGEUX Pierre | 2005 | 0:41:75 | 605 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
49 | DEMONCHAUX Yohan | 2005 | 0:41:87 | 601 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |
50 | VALDANT Aymeric | 2005 | 0:43:16 | 552 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
51 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | 0:43:92 | 524 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |
52 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:44:71 | 496 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |