Ch'Ticardie - Finale Régionale Trophée Lucien Zins
Compétition Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 1:14:82 | 937 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
2 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | 1:16:63 | 894 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
3 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | 1:19:48 | 829 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
4 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | 1:20:47 | 806 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
5 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | 1:22:04 | 772 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 1:22:64 | 759 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
7 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | 1:22:65 | 759 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 1:23:00 | 751 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
9 | SZCZEPANIAK Hugo | 2004 | 1:23:34 | 744 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
10 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | 1:23:81 | 734 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
11 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 1:24:09 | 728 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
12 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | 1:24:56 | 718 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
13 | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | 1:25:09 | 707 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
14 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 1:25:81 | 692 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
15 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | 1:25:86 | 691 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
16 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 1:26:02 | 688 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
17 | RIPOLL Antonin | 2006 | 1:26:12 | 686 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA |
18 | TAHAR Ylan | 2005 | 1:26:56 | 677 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
19 | RICHET Antoine | 2004 | 1:26:75 | 673 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
20 | CHERY Quentin | 2005 | 1:27:80 | 652 | CN CHAUNY | FRA |
21 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 1:28:03 | 647 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA |
22 | DELAHOUSSE Lucas | 2004 | 1:28:74 | 633 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA |
23 | GRANDIDIER Pierre | 2004 | 1:28:89 | 630 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |
24 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | 1:28:90 | 630 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |
25 | MAGNIER Thomas | 2005 | 1:31:22 | 585 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA |
26 | BEUDAERT-LEFEBVRE Arthur | 2006 | 1:31:42 | 581 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |
27 | WALCZYNA Paul | 2004 | 1:32:29 | 565 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
28 | BONELLE Mathis | 2005 | 1:32:44 | 562 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
29 | GICQUIAU Ferdinand | 2004 | 1:32:66 | 558 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
30 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | 1:33:84 | 537 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
31 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | 1:34:02 | 533 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA |
32 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 1:36:17 | 495 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |